GE Revolution XR/d X-Ray – PARTS SYSTEM

This system was professionally de-installed for parts. Below is a list of parts available from this exact system and will be listed individually for sale.

GE Revolution XR/d X-Ray
This system has been broken down for parts. Two systems in stock with slightly different configurations. Here are a few parts – not a complete list.

Limit I/F Board 2213006
AdvantX (LW) Console 2224559
OTS Carriage Cover Assembly Rev 2 2265669
Condor Collimator AL01C 2266999
Table I/O board Rev 2 2270215
Side Tube Cover 2273359
Condor Tube Side Cover 2273360
Condor Bottom Tube Cover 2273368
Condor Front Tube Cover 2273369
Condor Collimator Rotation Switch Mount 2280491
CONDOR Flat Field Rev 3 2281087
Suinsa Wall Stand without detector 2291655
OTS UIF User Interface Control 2320994
Revolution XR/d Gipeto ADS ASM Workstation – No HDD 2363502
Revolution XR/D Table Top 2364950
Foot Switch Wallstand 5146714
Pedal IF Board 5337898
Digital Servo Amplifier Rev1 5444251
Table Cover Rev 7 22762961
Rear Housing Rail Cover Rev 7 22762962
Power Supply Control Board 22793442
Chest Stand Rear Lower Cover Assembly 23068652
Hummingbird Upper Rear Cover Assembly 23100412
Chest Stand Front Cover Assembly 23100422
Front Table Cover Rev 4 610300110
Rear Table Cover Rev 4 610300510
CPU Board Rev B 2156215
Command 1 Board Rev A 2164594
Command 2 Board 2167228
QAP Phantom Rev 0 2220170
Advantx (LW) Console 2224559
CPU CAN Controller 2266551
Power Supply Control Board 22793442
Transformer 2302510
Rear Lower Detector Cover Assembly 23068652
CCI X-Ray Detector Coolant 32 Oz. Bottle 2369908
Thermo-Con Table Detector Chiller Rev 3 23750892
IDC Processor Assembly Rev B1 2375961
Dione 4 IDC Computer Rev A5 2396550
Adjustable Dual Surface (ADS) Workstaion 2405296
Handswitch with Pre-Exposure and Light Spring 46-270800G5
Anti-Scatter Grid 78 Lines/CM -13/1 Ratio- FD 180CM 46286129P46
SMIT Grid 13/1 78cm 180cm 46286129P46
Anti-Scatter Grid 78 Lines/CM -13/1 Ratio- FD 100CM 46286129P47
SMIT Grid 13/1 78cm 100cm 46286129P47
SMIT Grid 12/1 78cm 100cm Rev 19 46286129P51
Advanced Motion Controls Digiflex Digital Servo Amplifier Rev. 1.dsf Rev K Ver 01 In: 20-80VDC Out: 15A Pk/8A Cont 608W @ 80BDC ROHS 5444251
Table Detector Power Supply 735404082
HL Lyons AdvantX Console Stand A801KC
Grid Holder B1100KM
Table Drive 1/2HP Induction Gear Motor CLSK22040101
NEC MultiSync LCD1880SX Monitor
Keyboard N8608706T410
Wallstand Speed Control Board Rev 2 S0002777
Lenze Frequency Inverter 8200 Vector E82EV371K2C 490461
QAP Phantom Rev 0 2220170
Cable DSA A3 J3 to WLS (Wall Stand) WLS A1 J2 2231826
Steute Dual Footswithc KF 2 2S/2S Med EN 60601-1 2235874
Condor Collimator AL01C 2266999
OTS Cable 2271795
Side Tube Cover 2273359
Condor Tube Side Cover 2273360
Condor Bottom Tube Cover 2273368
Condor Front Tube Cover 2273369
Power Supply Control Board 2279345
Condor Collimator Rotation Switch Mount Bracket Rev 1 2280491
Collimator Bracket Rev 1 2280492
CONDOR Flat Field Rev 4 2281087
OTS SID Position Indicator Lamp 2281204
Collimator small back cover Rev 1 2281380
OTS Cable 2285207
OTS Cover 2285669
Suinsa Wall Stand without detector 2291655-7
Power Supply Control Board Cable to Schaffner Filter 2292871
Cover Cable 2318489
High Brightness Phantom Carrier Assembly Rev. 1 2320105
OTS UIF User Interface Control 2320994
SMC Thermo-Con Table Detector Chiller Rev 1 2375089
49′ GCC Test Cable 2407432
Table Detector Power Supply 73-540-4082
Digital Detector Support – Reference Only 2242088-2
Cable 2272863-12
Cable 2272863-8
Table Cover Rev 7 2276296-1
Table Cover Rev 7 2276296-2
Cover Rev 0 23921??
Cable 2407432-2
Cable 2407432-35
Cable 2407432-4
GCC Test Cable 2407432-5
2016 MX100 0.6-1.25 Focal Spot 90 degree Horn Angle MX100 09PS X-Ray Tube 46-155400G845
Mitaya Anti-Scatter Grid 78 Lines/cm -13/1 Grid Ratio- Focussing Distance 180cm 72″ 46-286129P46
Mitaya Anti-Scatter Grid 78 Lines/cm -13/1 Grid Ratio- Focussing Distance 100cm 46-286129P47
Cover Rev 0 46-315949P1
Schaffner 250 VAC FN9222BB
MVP Series Apollo Power Supply Aztec Power Supply 73-540-4082
Wall Stand Display A2A11J8 S0003117 Rev 1 Cable
Board Rev. 002 5270424

Condition

Tested

This site uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.