A LONG List of Parts

Here is a quick list of a few of the parts in stock for your shopping pleasure while I am taking on the slow and tedious task of adding each and every one of these parts to the website, with photos. For info on any item, simply copy the info and email it to us at parts@radiologyonesource.com until auto pricing is in place. To quick search, use CTRL-F and type in a part number, word, or anything to help narrow down the search. The parts are listed in order by part number, if I have one. The ones without a part number will be at the end or by description. These will be updated almost daily so check back often!

QtyDescriptionPN
1New Edwards Signaling Class 2 Transformer 592
2New Acuson Foot Pedal11178
5Mega line F6-90 S/F flex 4P H SPACE  VDE Reg.-NR. 8080 32003045 010020m23415
1Comair Rotron Muffin Fan28027
1GE Proteus 12M Active Extension USB 2.039000
1GE Power Supply GE Advantx Cath/Angio53543
1GE DMR Power Supply53543
1GE Advantx Power Supply Cath/Angio54460
1GE LCV Power Supply54460
2New Narva HLL 24V 50W GY6.35-15  Surgical Light Bulb 55244
1GE Power Supply QT511AF100534
2GE MRI Devices Phantom Holder Assy100679
1Instrumentairum Performa Model 401 Magnetic Film Marker Set in Acrylic Box102203
1MRI Devices 7 Channel Breast Biopsy Array 63.86 Frequency – Refurbished 9/2016 by MVS Bayer Rev. 1103345
1MRI Devices Head Support Siemens – Excellent Condition104373
1GE Open Speed Foot Attachment Coil W/ two pads110053
2New NORAS Biopsy Reference Marker111251
1Siemens D115 Board117201
1Video Amp Board160210
1Picker PQ 2000 PSDC Board171795
1Picker PQ 2000 DSCC Assy CPU171853
11Picker PQ 2000 VFSC Board171920
1Picker PQ 2000 Analog Control Chassis CRX200P14171932
1Picker PQ 2000 Data Pre-Processing Card173867
1Picker PQ 2000 IQ/PQ Janus Processor Board174226
2Picker PQ 2000 Expansion Module Board174227
1Picker PQ 2000 AC Controller Board174235
2Picker PQ 2000 128 MB Message Passing Memory Board174246
1Picker PQ 2000 Collimator Relay Board174284
1Picker PQ 2000 SCLC Board174605
1Picker PQ 2000 Scanner Interface Board176615
1Picker PQ 2000 Sensor Board176910
1Picker PQ 2000 Table Control Board176960
1Picker PQ 2000 CPB Assy Board177284
4Picker PQ 2000 XAP Board177390
1Picker PQ 2000 X18 CTCC Board177900
1GE 500T Board190716
1GE 500T Board190716
1GE 600T Switch KV C550513/C809286192011
1Bennett Rotor Adjust Board208034
1Bennett Control Board208064
1Bennett Filament Control Regulator Board208065
1Bennett HFQ 6000 Interface Board208067
1Bennett Power Supply Board208069
1Bennet Vertical Drive Board208070
2Bennett Collimator Timer Distribution208071
1Bennett Circuit Board208073
1Bennett Indication Board208077
1Bennett HFQ 6000 Regulated Power Supply 208084
1Bennett HFQ 6000 Generator Filament Resistor Board208086
2Bennett HFQ 6000 KVP Control Board208089
1Bennett HFQ 6000 Filament Control Board208090
2Bennett HFQ 6000 AEC Controller Board208094
1Bennett Board208095
1Bennett HFQ 6000 Board Assembly208099
1Bennett HFQ 6000 Power Shut Off Board208101
1Bennet LED Board208107
2Bennett Angle Display Board208109
1Bennett HFQ 6000 Board Assembly208112
1Bennett/ Hologic HFQ Operator Control Board208113
1Bennett MF150208114
1Bennett HFQ 6000 Microprocessor Board208116
1Bennett LED Board208119
1Bennett Filament Transformer Board208124
1Bennett LED CPU208127
1Bennett AEC Board208151
1Bennett Board208197
1ACR MRI Phantom 223387
2Bennett Motorized Compression Board298075
1Leibel Flarsheim Urology Hyraulic Board333628
1LF Hydradjust III Board333640
1Leibel Flarsheim Urology Processor Board334962
1LF Hydradjust III Power Board334988
1Toshiba XVision System Control Board450006
1Siemens Multileaf Collimator468215
1Siemens Under Table Flouro Colimator468223
1Siemens Under Table Flouro Collimator468223
1Siemens Multix Table Bucky G051G Rev. G (outer case)476630
1Siemens Left Cassette Tray478440
1Siemens Pausch Wall Bucky Patient Handle479036
1FCON Assembly Board511350
1New Siemens Hengstler Rotary Encoder 521818
1New Siemens Metal Bracket  606285
1GE 600T Backplane C550432652022
2GE 500/600T Board725093
1GE 500T Board725143
1GE 500/ 600T Varian Board725762
1GE 500T Board725799
2GE 500/600T Seno mAs Board726468
1Lorad Filament Supply Cable751249
1Siemens High Voltage Cable811127
1Siemens High Voltage Cable811151
1Siemens Plus 4 D640 Board1167688
1Siemens Plus 4 D670 Relay Board1168231
1Siemens D650 Board 1168827
1Siemens Polydoros Hand Switch with RJ45 Connector1170609
1Siemens D115 E31171201
1Siemens D115 E3 Board1171201
1Siemens Aristos Polydoros D160 Board1171227
4Siemens Plus 4 D140 Board1196638
2Siemens Plus 4 D140 Board1196638
1Siemens Plus 4 D151 Board1196778
1Siemens D32 RPP Board1197727
1PC Service Cable1237663
1Hologic High Voltage Inverter Board1400096
2Siemens Control Panel1608509
3Siemens Plus 4 D511 Board ADC1/2/31623110
1Siemens Plus 4 D512 Board ACU11623136
1Siemens D513 ACU2 Board1623151
1Siemens D571 XCSIDE1 Board1623219
1Siemens D573 Delphi Board1623250
1Siemens D574  Z Con Board1623276
1Siemens D575 Power Distribution Board1623292
1Siemens D301 MCC-RTC Board1623334
1Siemens D301 MCC-RTC Board1623334
1Siemens Plus 4 Gantry Board1623359
1Siemens Plus 4 D311 GPC Board1623375
1Siemens Plus 4 SLR-INTS D400 Board1623417
1Siemens SLR-INTS D400 Board1623417
1Siemens Plus 4 D585 Z Monitor Module1623557
1Siemens D203 CIB Board1624027
1Siemens Plus 4 D204 E4 Split Board1624076
1Siemens Plus 4 D206 E3 Board1624183
1Schaevitz AccuStar Electro cllonometer Tilt Sensor1625933
1Siemens PT-VER D7021626428
1Siemens Plus 4 DAS Fan Reg D507 Board1627079
1Siemens D410 Board1627186
1Siemens D21, SIAM-C Board1643100
1Siemens Power Supply1654528
1Siemens D7 Board1659007
1Siemens Axiom Sireskop SO SFD Board D102 E1 Rev. 111662282
1Siemens Axiom  Sireskop SD SF12 Main Control CPU D104 E11662324
1Siemens D104 E1 Main Board1662324
1Siemens D3 Board1662365
2Siemens Flouro and Exposure Dual Footswitch  1674808
1Siemens Flouro and Exposure Dual Footswitch1674808
1Siemens D95 Board RA CTL1805345
1Siemens E562 Board1807903
1GE 600T KV Selector Switch1920110
1GE LCV Memory Board2100106
1GE Advantx Legacy DRS Trait Digital Board2100203
1GE DMR+ 800PL3 Gantry Board2100214
1GE DMR 800PL1 Gantry Board2100224
1GE Omega IV Angio Table Pad2100687
1GE DMR 800 PL2 Gantry Interface Board2101719
2GE LCV Power Board2101740
1GE DMR+ 800PL1 Gantry Power Board2102082
2GE LCV Advantx Collision Sensor2102376
1GE DMR Compression Board2102619
2GE Control Console Board2104081
1GE SW2 Board with Knobs2104560
1GE Switch Board2104561
1GE DMR Tube Housing Arm and Distribution2104795
1GE Console Control PWA2106683
1GE Console Control PWA2106683
2GE ASC Blu Board2107543
1GE DMR+ Generator Command Board2107747
1GE DMR+ Generator Command Board2107747
1GE Switching Power Supply Board2109083
1GE LCV Switching Power Supply Unit CF 24V 2.1A2109083
1GE Switching Power Supply 24V/2.1A2109083
2GE Switching Power Supply 12V/2.5A2109086
1GE ASC Backplane Board2109475
1GE ASC Backplane Board2109476
1GE DMR+ Supply Command Board2109692
1GE LCV+ ECM Module2111390
1GE LCV ECM Exposure Module2111390
1GE Arcnet Hub Module2111391
1GE Arcnet Hub Module2111391
1Arcnet Hub Module Rev. 22111391
1Arcnet Hub Module Rev. 22111391
1GE DMR+ 200 PL1 Arm 1 Distribution Board2111929
2GE ASC EDM Serial Board2113448
1GE DMR+ Anode Starter Security Board2113710
3GE Logiq 700 Temperature Probe, Temperature Sensors 2114553
1GE 700/800/DMR 18×24 Comp Paddle Assy2115173
1GE Ultrasound Cable2115203
1GE 700/800T Drive Motor Belt 2116126
2GE AdvantX Transpanel LCA Board2117726
2GE LCV ASC Transition Panel Board2117809
1GE ISFD – Spot Film Device2118104
1GE Logiq Power Cord2118615
1GE DMR/+ 200 PL6 Magnification Board 2119388
2GE Logiq 700 Cine 2 Memory (One in box)2120499
2GE Logiq 700 Cine 2 Memory (One in box)2120499
1GE Advantx Legacy DRS ACQ Board2120527
1GE Control Console Board2121178
1GE ProSpeed HVDC Diode Bridge Bridge2121369
2GE DMR+ Shoulder Guard2121396
2GE DMR+ 200 PL2 Supply Command Board2121398
1GE Console Board2121778
1GE Backplane MOD / POS2122179
1GE Advantx Back PlaneMOD POS2122180
1GE Diode 2 Board2122848
1GE Table Control 2124064
1GE 700/800T Cable 200PL1 JX8 to JP205 JP2042124285
1GE 700/800T Cable 200PL1-J3 to Tube J22124286
1GE 700/800T  W216 Wired Angular Potentiometer2124352
1New Siemens Tube Installation Kit2124931
1New GE RP Encoder Kit2125188
2GE AdvantX Distribution Board2127237
1GE Backplane Board2127663
1GE Hand Switch Cable2128245
1GE DMR 300 PL13 Gantry Supply Board2128521
1GE Logiq 700 Doppler Board2128879
1GE Logiq 700 Doppler Board2128879
1GE Logiq 700 B&M Board  32129404
1GE Logiq 700 B&M Board  32129404
1GE DMR+ Interlock Relays Board2130696
1GE 800/DMR/+ L00PL11 Auxiliaries Power Board 2132211
1GE 700/800T W214 Cable from 200PL9 to 200B12132870
1GE High Voltage HV Cap. Assembly2133621
2GE LCV AdvantX Power Supply Board2133998
1GE LCV LCA Backplane Board2134005
2GE  LCV Supply and Park Command Board2134009
1New Halogen Lamp 12V 100W for GE DMR2135203
1GE MOD Drive2135227
4GE 800T Compression Motor 2135281
1GE 700/800T Thickness Potentiometer2135290
1GE LCV Advantx Power Supply2135895
1GE 700/800T Micro Switch 250 Volts2135971
1GE LCV Power Supply2136681
2GE LCV Grid Bias Board2137893
1GE LCV Filter Board 2138132
2GE Mini Bridge Board2140213
1GE AdvantX  ASC Control Panel2142602
1GE 700/800T  Mirror Assy2142669
1GE 800T Magnification Stand with Belly Shield2142952
1New GE LCA Fuse Kit – Complete – Can look up items by individual part number also.2144159
2GE LCV Interface 2 Board2145397
2GE LCV Innova 2000 Regulation Board2146224
2GE LCV Control Board2146627
1GE XT Control Board2146642
1GE 800T Ribbon Cable Set W8 from 300PL6 J4 to 300PL9 J4

W9 from 300PL6 J6 to 300PL1 J1

W10 from 300PL6 J5 to 300PL2 J1

W19 from 300PL8 J3 to 300PL10 J1
2147522
1GE 800T Ribbon Cable Set W4 from 300PL5 J3 to 300PL6 J2

W6 from 300PL5 J5 to 300PL8 J2
2147523
1GE 800T Ribbon Cable Set W1=300PL5 J12 to 300PL1 J1

W2=300PL5 J10 to 300PL2 J1

W3=300PL5 J13 to 300PL3 J1
2147524
1GE Light and Rotation Board2147558
1GE Elevator and Compression Board2147559
1GE DMR Low Voltage Power Supply 300PL72147562
1GE Spot Film Device Power Assist Left Handle2147643
3GE LCV AdvantX Tirc UL Control Board2148663
1GE LCV Room Interface Board2149529
1GE Advantx Room Interface CPU Board2149529
2GE DRS 3.2 IR Remote2150330
2GE AdvantX Main Power Supply2150569
1GE AdvantX Main Power Supply Board2150569
2NEW GE Body Strap2152502
1NEW GE Body Strap2152503
1NEW GE Body Strap2152504
1GE LCV Synchro Belt 12AT52153561
1GE Logiq 700 XY5 Board2154803
2GE Logiq 700 Time Line Memory 32155157
2GE Logiq 700 Time Line Memory 3 2155157
1GE SCPU Inverter Module2155477
1GE DC Filter Assy.2155480
1GE CP  V5 Board Rev. B2156215
1GE CPUV5 Board Rev. B2156215
1GE AdvantX AC to DC Triple Frame Power Supply2156719
1GE AC to DC Triple Frame Power Supply2156719
1GE LCV Circuit Board2157645
1GE Equalization Board2162853
4New GE Film Marker Set E0256DC Multi-Lingual2162958
1GE Measure and Communication Board2164152
1GE LCV Measure and Commutation Board2164152
2GE LCV Command 1 Board2164594
1GE Command 1 Board2164594
1GE Rev. A2164594
2GE Diaphram Round Aperature 0.1 Like New2165413
1GE Diaphram  Round 10 Like New2165414
2GE Diaphram Round  0.3 Like New2165415
1GE Diaphram Square 0.3 Like New2165417
1GE Diaphram Square 14×14 0.1 Like New2165418
1GE Diaphram DIAP.SQUARE 1,8 F 0,1  Like New2165419
1GE Command 2 Board2167228
1GE Legacy Command 2 Board2167228
1NEW GE Body Strap2169679
2NEW GE Body Strap2169680
1GE LCV Smart Amplifier Board2172110
3GE Smart Amplifier Board2172110
2GE LCV VAPZ Board2173593
1GE DLX CPI Board2173595
2GE DLX CP4 Board2173596
1GE LCV Circuit Board w/ Piggy Back2173598
1GE 700/800T 18×24 Cassette Holder2174361
2GE Cassette Tray2177688
1GE AdvantX Rotor Control SCPU2179055
1GE Legacy Advantx Rotor Controller SCPU2179055
1GE AdvantX Inverter SCPU2179057
1GE Bucky Control Board2184062
1GE Bucky Control Board2184062
1GE System Interface Board2184075
2GE Outlet Strip Board2184228
1GE System Interface Board2184798
1GE PU CTRL CPU2190858
1GE DMR V3 Collimator2192002
1GE Legacy Titan Computer2197212
1GE Titan ASC Computer Pentium W/O FL2197212
2GE DMR +  400 PL2 Generator Interface Board2198369
1GE DMR+ Generator Interface Board2198369
1GE I/O Adapt Board2200068
1GE LCV AdvantX I/O Adapt Board2200068
1GE DMR/+ Filter Wheel  Motor Assembly2200315
1GE Generator and Arm Interface Board2202058
1GE MEDYS LH Motor Assy Left Hand Bucky2203332
1GE MEDYS LH Motor Assy Left Hand Bucky2203332
2GE Signa Split O-Ring2203803
1GE DMR+ Tube Housing Arm Distribution Board2205263
2GE Ultranet SA Collimator Knob Set2205271
1GE Pressure Sensative Handle Assembly2205272
1GE Ultranet SA Collimator Pressure Sensitive Handle Assy2205272
1GE AC/DC TRI V2C Board2208974
1GE DMR + 800 PL15 Inter Arm Tilt Sensor Board2210226
1GE Main Interface Board2212901
1GE Daughterboard2212994
1GE Cable to Emergency Stop Box2213025
1GE Advantx Legacy DRS GEL Board2213621
1New GE Analog RS422 Loopback Connector CBCA65576 2214163
1GE HL MOV Board2214191
1GE HL MOV Board2214191
1GE Heater V3 Rev. 0022214604
1GE Jedi Generator Cable2215227
1GE Jedi Generator Cable2215228
1GE Jedi Generator Cable2215839
1GE Jedi Generator Cable2215903
1GE Lytron Intercooler Fan for under table tube E56981G3 Rev. 32216586
8GE Time Delay Board2218096
10GE Signa Cold Shrink Connector Insulator2218148
1GE Infinia Fuse Kit2218570
1GE Infinia Fuse Kit2218570
1GE Plantine Cabinet Fan Assembly2221691
1GE Jedi Generator Cable2221733
1GE AdvantX Console 2224559
1GE AdvantX (LW) Console2224559
2GE Paddle Fastner Assembly2225076
1GE DMR+ Shoulder Guard2227387
1GE DMR Gantry CPU Board2230432
1GE DMR/+ Generator Interface Board2230433
1GE DMR/+ VIS-ECROU X-Ray Tube Rotation Screw Assy2232982
2GE KVMA.V4 Board2233245
2New GE Carbon Brush2235034
1GE 800T Dual Foot Switch KF 2 2S/2X-Med2235874
1GE DMR+ 18×24 Cassette Holder2236347
2GE DMR 18×24 Cassette Holder2236347
1GE Cabinet Fans Assembly2240828
1GE Mammo set of 9 English Markers2242700
1GE AdvantX Cath/Angio Global Modem Kit2245794
1GE Jedi Generator Cable2249988
1GE Jedi Generator Cable2249989
1GE DRS Console2252450
1GE OTC Power Supply 1380762257210
8GE Logic 9 Time Delay Board2260194
1GE Logiq 9 Scan Control Smorgasboard2260214
1GE OpenSpeed 0.7T Breast Array Coil Model 08C-29PA  2264745
1GE Terminator Board Assembly2268026
1GE Jedi 80R 1T Generator 2268970
1GE Jedi 80R 1T Generator 2268970
1GE Jedi Generator Cable2269148
1GE LED OTS Assy Lateral Detent SID Indicator Light Rev. 1/02270943
1GE Proteus Side Tube Cover2273359
1GE Proteus Condor Tube Side Cover2273359
1GE Proteus Side Tube Cover2273360
1GE Proteus Condor Tube Side Cover2273360
1GE Proteus Condor and FC Bottom Tube Cover2273368
1GE Proteus Condor Front Tube Cover2273369
1GE Proteus Condor Top Cover 2273369
1GE Logiq 9 Top Plane Front Plane Board Musashi2291656
1GE Precision 500 Lateral Table Drive2297748
1GE Table Side Control2307374
1GE Converter to Coaxial Media Adapter2315495
1GE Logiq 7 Keyboard2318476
1GE Neon Light for 2 Tube Indicator Cable2318489
4NEW GE Mammo Nylon Slides and Shims for Compression Arms2320498
3New GE Mammo Screws 2320501
1GE Proteus User Interface Control Handle2320993
1GE DMR+ 400 PL3 Generator CPU Board2325550
1New GE P9230JV Rubber Set with Adhesive Back 2327335
1GE Detector Extractor Replacement Tool 2327818
1New GE Screw 1.3″ x 0.6″ 2330272
1New GE  Screw 1.3″ x 0.6″ 2330272
1New GE  MRI Head Coil T Shaped Blue Cushion2330338
1GE DSC Flash Update Software2330340
1GE Logiq 7 Power Supply2330827
1GE 20 inch monochrome monitor2330966
1GE 15 inch monochorone monitor2330967
1GE OTS Power Supply2331012
1GE Table Ion Chamber ICX9492331091
1New GE Cushion2343157
1GE Infinia Interposer Extractor Tool2348862
1New GE White strap2352202
3GE Innova Remote Hand Switch2352954
1GE Sinano 22374744
1GE Jedi  80RD IT Generator Complete 2374870
1GE Proteus Eclipse Collimator2379827
1GE Proteus OTS Assembly2380179
1GE 1.5T Linear Extremity Cable with Coil ID2383622
1GE Push Button Assembly2383838
1GE Echospeed 1.5T Cable ID for Classic Head Coil2384268
1GE Legacy SFD/IDD  I/O Cable Rev. A2384902
1GE Legacy SFD/IDD J2 I/O Cable Rev. A2384907
1GE Logiq 7 Right Speaker2384933
1GE Logiq 7 Left Speaker2384934
2GE Legacy Spot Film Device Console2385554
1GE Spot Film Interface Complete by SFO Technologies India Rev. 32385554
1GE LCV Advantx Smart Amp Board2385842
1GE AdvantX Smart Amp Board2385942
1GE Table Angulation Switch Assy from SFD Console2386159
1GE Omega Restpoint Board Rev. A2399127
1GE DDBF64 Board2399312
1GE DDBF64 Board2399312
1GE REAN 2 Assembly2403199
1New GE Short Circuit Tool Cable 2404798
4GE Electro Brake Table Ref 52301010 24VDC Diameter M352406989
1GE USAI Liberty 9000 8 Channel Breast Coil Head Rest2407945
3+New Siemens Filter Element EU32793250
1Siemens D55 Map 4 Board2819840
1Siemens Axiom Sireskop Spot Film Device Handle Assy2825284
1Siemens Opti Grip SFD Handle Assy Base2825284
1Siemens Lead Apron Front Panel TB05042825821
1Siemens Lead Apron Side Panel B05052825854
1Siemens Lead Apron2825862
1Siemens Lead Apron TB0505 80kV Pb 0.5mm Individual Pieces2825862
1Siemens Lead Apron TB0505 80kV Pb 0.5mm Individual Pieces2825862
1Siemens Somatom Plus 4 Installation Material2842024
1Siemens Compact CCD Camera2844897
1New Medrad Spectris Battery Charger3004201
1New GE 1.5T QUAD NV Array Cable Rev. B3010444
1Medrad Spectris Solaris EP Battery Rev. D3012070
1Siemens Control and Regulation Board3056868
1New Siemens Volume Zoom 3 Button Mouse 3063781
1Siemens Temperature Sensor (white box)3064433
3+New Siemens Sensation Filter for Fan 30680873068095
1Siemens Tube Crane 3070039
1Siemens 3D OTC Brake Stop Assy 44030018 440113C00 with Kendrion Werk Motor FD 105 Type GT080B001.00 24V 3070757
1Siemens 3D OTC Brake Stop Assy3070757
1Siemens 3D Top Brake Assy with Kedrion Werk Motor3070757
1Siemens D21 Display3071458
1Siemens User Console D25 or D26 Board Collimator Cover3071573
1Collimator Control Console with D24 Board Rev 003 with cover (can remove)3071581
1Siemens Collimator  Control D23 Display Board with cover (can remove)3071649
1Siemens Collimator Control D23 Display Board3071649
1Siemens Collimator Control D23 Display Board3071649
1Siemens D23 Board 1P03071649 Control Unit ACSS3071649
1Siemes D23 Kerz Collimator Control 3071649
1Siemens Collimator Handle Set with Switch3072704
1Siemens D14 Board3073736
1Siemens  Tube hanger3073918
1Siemens Transformer 4AM4691-0AA28-0J3077336
1Siemens Sensation 16 LUST Rotation Frequency Converter3084449
1Siemens Sensation 16 LUST Rotation Frequency Converter3084449
1Siemens Lust Frequency Inverter CDA34.017.W1.4.BR.BQ V160.103084449
1Siemens LUST Frequency Converter CDA32.004.C1.H08.B03084456
4Siemens  Contact 24V DC Breaker3086873
1Siemens Dual Foot Switch3099707
1Siemens Compact Cable for x-ray on lights3100216
2Siemens Compact Cable3100232
1Siemens Compact Printer, Recorder +2 cable bundle3100257
1Siemens Compact Cable 3100265
1Siemens Compact Cable 3100281
2Siemens Compact Cable3100299
1Siemens Compact Cable3100307
1Siemens Compact Power Cable with hospital grade plug3100331
1Siemens D118 Module3102485
1Siemens D118 Module3102485
1Tableside Control Buttons 3115438 G2177 E41625 V94.V0 A3200041402BS3115438
1Tableside Control Buttons 3115438 G2177 E41625 V94.V0 A3200041402BS3115438
1Siemens Tableside Control Buttons  E41625 V94.V03115438
1Siemens Image Intensifier Power Supply includes (Silver 1654776/50209627 E249842) (Gold 1654529/50284404/E249842)3135105
1Siemens Breast Cushion / Upper Pad3142713
1Siemens Polydoros X Control Console Rev 16 3157554
1Siemens Polydoros X Control Console 3157554
1Siemens Table Stop Button3165529
1Siemens Washers3337854
1Siemens Bolts3343159
1Siemens Screws3409166
1Siemens Washers3417086
5Siemens Sensation 16 PWB Assembly3758534
1Siemens Plus 4 Laser Board with Lasers3758534
4SIEMENS Somatom Plus 4 CT  LASER3758534
5Siemens Sensation 16 PWB Assembly3758534
1Siemens D110 E1 Board and HV Inverter3773897
1Siemens Axiom Sireskop D111 Board3775272
1Siemens D111 E2 Board 3775272
2Siemens Compact Blue Side Handles for Monitor Cart3777633
1Siemens Compact Universal Patient Data Keyboard V2.03778391
1Siemens C-arm control panel3778417
1Siemens C-arm control panel3778417
1Siemens Compact L Complete holding ring with grid3780041
1Siemens Fujitsu Primergy IRS Tower3813370
1Siemens D14 ESD E 05%3822157
1Siemens D14 ESD E 05 % Board3822157
1Siemens D7a on D7 board3822975
1Siemens D7a on D7 Board3822975
1Siemens Inverter Assembly 3827172
1Siemens Right Cassette Tray3832701
1Siemens Multix Top Table Backplane Board D54 with D50 3833931
1Siemens Multix Table foot control3834400
1Siemens  D30 Mother Board3835456
1Siemens D30 Vertix Motherboard3835456
1Siemens Vertix Wall Bucky3836520
1Siemens Grid3837379
1Siemens Wall Stand Blue Handle3837478
1Siemens D470 FIL Power Board3848681
1Siemens Fat “T” Shaped Cushion  4145292
2Siemens MRI Table Pad – 33 x 20 x 2 4145293
1Siemens +24 Power Supply Rev.14354085
1Siemens -5v/+/-12V Power Supply Rev.14354093
1Siemens Rotation Amplifier Assy Rev.74354101
3Siemens E Cam ASM PDS Board 4354119
1Siemens ASM Power supply Motor MEB Rev.5 4354127
1Siemens Plus 4 AC/DC Converter4617734
1Siemens Push Button Black On Off Switch BK3SA84660205
1Siemens TDK Lambda Sirius CSM200 Power Supply4677134
1Siemens TDK Lambda Sirius CSM200 Power Supply4677134
1Siemens TDK Lambda Sirius CSM200 Power Supply4677134
1Siemens  11/2011 TDK Lambda Sirius CSM200 Power Supply4677134
1Siemens Sensation 16 Power Supply4682613
3Siemens 200 W AC/DC Converter4682613
1Siemens Sensation 16 Power Supply4682613
2Siemens Rocker Switch, 6 A, 250 VAC, 1C/O with wire attached.  For handle PN: 3072712 and 30727044683439
1Siemens Somatom Plus 4 Stop Switch Key Switch 4A250VAC M.L 24V0,7W4684973
1Siemens Plus 4 Break Assy4694170
1New Lithium Battery for Polydoros SX65/804697611
1Siemens Plus 4 CD Rom Drive4697777
1Siemens Plus 4 Drive MO/WORM 1.7GB,51/44697900
Siemens Thermal Switch +43+-1.7K MAX.D.3.3K4699369
1Siemens Sensation Water Inlet Mixer Unit4806258
1Siemens Antares Battery Pack4834789
1Siemens Grid F090 8/40 (goes inside of ring)4933727
1GE EBUS3T Board5111348
1GE EBUS3B Board5112465
1New GE BrightSpeed Carbon Steel Wire 80-0200  .020 DIA 12″5113046
10GE Knob Slides5115063
1GE Logiq 7 Ultrasound Probe Connector Assembly5116536
1New GE Excite 3 RF System Cabinet Service C Cable Kit5117087
2GE GCC Test Cable5117298
7GE GCC Test Cable5117335
1GE GCC Test Cable5118303
1GE GCC Test Cable5118304
1GE GCC Test Cable5118305
1New GE LightSpeed Tension Bars 5118619
1GE PRE A2 F/H Board5119039
1GE Revolution XR/D Table5131070
1GE Logiq 7 BECOMP3 Computer5133099
1GE Table Thunder Detector 41cm5134673
1GE Wall Thunder Detector 41cm5134673
1GE OTC with cables5135678
1GE Wall Stand5141608
1New GE BrightSpeed Blue Plug Cover Set of 45152094
1Sony UP-D897 Digital Graphic Printer5160406
1GE Connector5160678
1GE Signa Cable5160691
1GE Proteus Ion Chamber Rev. 45167409
1GE Proteus Ion Chamber Rev. 45167409
1New Sanko Tubular Instrument Scale 80KG5184128
2GE Proteus Table Side Cover Rev. 15194836
1GE Proteus  Table Front Cover Rev. 35194837
1GE Proteus Table Rear Cover Rev. 35194838
1GE Logiq 7 Free Caster5233772
1GE Logiq 7 Swivel Lock Caster5233773
2GE Logiq 7 Total Lock Caster5233774
1Siemens e-cam MECP Electronics Board5251843
1GE RCIM2 Black Keypad 5270661
1GE Longitudinal Drive Assy5308868
2GE Universal Rad Detector Tray ROHS5380866
1GE Proteus Cable Monitor to Cabinet (control room) Rev. 35393543
1GE Proteus Power Cable (control room) Rev 35393571
1GE ProteusCabinet Cable (control room) Rev 25393573
1GE Proteus Telephone Style Cable  Rev 1 Console to Cabinet J25393579
1GE Proteus Handswitch Input Cable5393581
1GE ProteusMontior cable (control room) Rev. 45393584
1GE Proteus Cable (control room) Rev. 35393585
1GE Flashpad Tether Interface Box5394349
1NETGEAR ProSafe Router5399097
1GE Proteus Cable to Dongle Bracket Rev. 65411408
1GE Proteus Wireless also cable to dongle bracket Rev. 75419255
1Proteus Console with stand5441870
1Siemens D66 Maxicam Sunboard5455357
2Siemens D70 Complete Board5470448
1Siemens Symphony CP Spine Extender Pad 5512863
1Siemens Master Controller Board 25648626
1Siemens Radcon D33 Board 5648808
1Siemens D701  E5 Table Board5650804
1Siemens CPI PC Board ASM Kit5652271
1Siemens Aristos Polydoros D220 Heating Circuit Board5658864
1Siemens Grid5661264
1Siemens Polydoros LX 80 IT Generator5661389
1Siemens Fan5661389
1Siemens Aristos Table5662627
1Siemens D30 Daughter Board5757732
1Siemens D30 Vertix Daughterboard5757732
1Siemens Polydoros LX 80 IT Generator5759001
1Siemens D110 Board 5759720
1Siemens D502 D511 Board5760272
1Siemens D100 Master Board5761270
1Siemens D100 BOARD5761270
1Siemens Polydoros SX 65/80 LX_XSC D100 Master Board5761270
1Siemens D100 Board E2.3 5761270
1Siemens table bucky5766857
1Siemens Vertix Pro Bucky label5766857
1Siemens Polydoros LX 80 IT Generator5889616
1Siemens Digital Detector5890004
1Siemens Aristos Table (2nd label set) for detector5890004
1Siemens Aristos Table5895003
1Siemens Screws6030282
1Siemens Novation D803 Display 6108224
1Siemens Novation D803 Display 6108224
1Siemens Novation D808 Control Board6167857
1Siemens Novation D808 Control Board6167857
1Siemens Emergency Stop Button Switch Board6185545
1Siemens Stop Button aka Emergency Switch Board)6185545
1Siemens Mammomat 3000 Nova SID 65cm New Label6396712
1Siemens Filter Opdima Spot Stereo 4.9×8.5cm SID 65cm6430370
2Siemens Face Shield – Long6521558
1Siemens Mammomat 3000 Nova 24×30 Compression Plastic6561117
2Siemens AEC Calibration Plexiglass 1CM6561224
3Siemens AEC Calibration Plexiglass 2CM6561232
2Siemens Novation PB0853 Mains Input (Filter Unit) 6622331
2Siemens PB0853 Mains Input Filter Unit 6622331
2Siemens PB0852 HV Tank  6622364
1Siemens Novation PB0851 HV Inverter  6622372
1Siemens PB0851 HV Inverter 6622372
1Siemens Novation PB0854 Tube Power Supply 6622380
1Siemens Novation PB0854 Tube Power Supply 6622380
2Siemens PB0854 Tube Power Supply 6622380
1Siemens Novation PB0855 AC Inverter  0855021 Rev 76622398
1Siemens Novation PB0855 AC Inverter  0855021 Rev 76622398
1Siemens Novation PB0850 Mains Input Converter 6622406
1Siemens PB0850 Mains Inut Converter 6622406
2Siemens D808 Lift and Rotate Switch Board6622414
1Siemens Metal6636745
1Siemens Clips6646967
1Siemens Clips6646975
1Siemens D814 Collimator Control Circuit Board 6655588
1Siemens Novation Fibre Optical Cable6655646
1Siemens 2mm Steel Plate 3x10cm6655844
1Siemens Novation Metal Testing Plate6655851
1Siemens 2mm Steel Plate 30x25cm6655851
2Siemens Metal 6655943
2Siemens Console6659101
1Siemens Prom Kit AEC PDL 6659440
1Siemens D803 Prom Kit Stand CPU6659457
1Siemens Prom Kit Master PDL 6659747
1Siemens CXDI-50G Powerbox7008944
1Siemens XCS Control Unit Computer with D320 Attached 074640487009207
1Siemens Collimator Patient Display7049237
1New Siemens Cal Copper Plate Addl Precision Filter 0.6 mm Cu7049724
1Siemens Cal Copper Plate Addl Filter 0.6 mm Cu7049724
1Siemens Aristos Polydoros D54 Board Assy7053569
1Siemens Papst Fan7060130
1New Pad for Multiple Systems7102747
1Siemens Cable Rev. 017109114
1Siemens Speaker/ Gantry Cable Rev. 027109163
1Siemens Speaker/ Gantry Cable Rev. 007109189
1Siemen Microphone7109213
1Siemens Microphone7109221
1Siemens Cable7110021
1Siemens Cable Rev. 007110260
1Siemens “C BANK”7124790
1Siemens D115 E3 Board with Semikron Semitrans M SKM75GD123D Piggyback7125086
1Siemens E-Box PD307125128
1Siemens Iconos D-190 Board7127397
1Siemens D190 E1 Ionomat Board7127397
1Siemens D190 E1 Board7127397
1Siemens D513 Board7128296
1Siemens D514 FOC Board7128320
1Siemens Sensation 16 MCU/MCB D301 Backplane Board7128619
1Siemens Philips Control Switchbox D301 Back Plane Board7128619
1Siemens Board7128833
1Siemens D1 Board7128833
1Siemens D540 Board7129526
1Siemens D701 PT- Horizontal Board7129575
1Siemens Radis PC (No HDD)7130441
1Siemens Sireskop SD CCD Camera7150019
1Siemens Antares Power Supply7303659
1Siemens Antares Power Supply7303659
1Siemens Antares Magnetek Power Supply7307189
1Siemens Antares Monitor 7308894
1Siemens Gantry P307393155
1Siemens Sensation 16 Front Left Keyboard Assy7393247
1Siemens Sensation 16 Front Left Keyboard Assembly7393247
1Siemens Sensation 16 Front Keyboard Left Rev 37393247
1Siemens Sensation 16 Front Right Keyboard Assembly7393288
1Siemens Sensation 16 Front Right Keyboard Assembly7393288
1Siemens Sensation 16 Front Keyboard Right Rev 37393288
1Siemens Sensation 16 EKG Display7393296
1Siemen Operator Control Puck7393569
1Siemens Operator Control Puck7393569
1Siemens Switch Box P307393577
1Siemens P30 Tube Collimator7393601
1Siemens Gantry Stator Rev. 37393825
1Siemens Sensation 16 Hoffman Diagnostic Box7393858
1Siemens Hoffman (900-5000)7393858
1Siemens Sensation 16 Hoffman Diagnostic Box7393858
3New Siemens Sensation 16 Brush for Stator Ring 7395101
3New Siemens Sensation Set of Carbon Brushes High Power 7395143
2NEW Siemens Sensation Set of Carbon Brushes Low Power 7395176
1Siemen Control and Regulation Board7395408
1Siemens Dehumidifier7395804
1Siemens D540 DPU7396273
1Siemens D510 C-Box Backboard7396315
1Siemens D5107396315
1Siemens Sensation 16 Noise Filter D3467396463
1Siemens Sensation 16 Noise Filter D3467396463
1Siemens Sensation 16 Control Cable7455277
1New Siemens Control Cable D702X23 – D701X3 – 7455277
1Siemens D-165 BOARD7463362
1Siemens D165 BOARD7463362
1Siemens D165 R01 Board7463362
1Siemens D-160 ON/OFF CIRCUIT7463958
1Siemens D160E1 (SX65/80)7463958
1Siemens D160 E1 Board7463958
1Siemens D320 Board Kit (attached to XCS) 7464048
1Siemens D320 Board ESD Kit7464048
1Siemens Antares 1/0 Module7474484
1Siemens Antares Peripheral I/O Module7474484
1Siemens Antares AC Tray7478212
1Siemens D451 Intermediate Control Board7562593
1New Siemens Potentiometer 1K 1.5W 7755531
1Siemens D500 Control Board7759819
1Siemens D5807759850
1Siemens Antares Analog Power Supply7846681
1Siemens DVD drive assembly7858108
1Siemens D46 Actuation Board8056863
1Siemens AXIOM Sireskop SD SFD Boards QT428057309
3Siemens Light Barrier Boards8057309
2Siemens Light Barrier Boards8057309
1BARCO MVGD1318 Monitor8079530
1BARCO MVGD1318 – Screen cover is scratched and needs to be replaced8079530
4Siemens Radiation On Indicator Complete8081767
2Siemens 3-Field IONTOMAT Chamber LRL.  8167583
1Siemens Field Wall Stand Kit8168494
1Siemen Acuson Sequoia Front Panel Processor Board8231642
2Acuson Sequoia Shared Service Tx3 Board D Rev D and Rev A8239142
1Siemen Acuson Sequoia 12V Fan8240147
1Siemens Acuson Sequoia IOVS Board8241482
1Siemen Acuson Sequoia PPS3 Box Assembly8242526
2Acuson Sequoia 512 Shared Service BF4 Board Rev. B8252282
1Siemen Acuson Sequoia DFB3 Board Assembly8264962
1Siemens Acuson Sequoia DVD Drive, JVC RW-8165U, +R/W SLIM8269589
1Siemens 8362159
1Siemens D30 Bucky Cabinet Board8370509
1Siemens Automatic Digital Collimator8375057
1Siemens Pantoskop 5 D5 I/O Board 8377541
1Siemens Pantoskop 5 D6 Adaptor Assy8378176
1Siemens Sensation 16 Scan Window Sealing Strip Clear8379021
1New Siemens IRS3 Filterset8379344
1Siemens Pantoskop 5 D3 Optics Interface Board8382277
1Siemens Keyboard8448503
1Siemens Pantoskop 5 Long Support Board 8449902
1Siemens Pantoskop 5 D48 Compression Board 8449985
1Siemens Pantoskop 5 D45 ADC Input Board8463507
1Siemens Pantoskop 5 D50 Power Supply Board8463523
1Siemens Pantoskop 5 D42 Board 8463549
2Siemens D44A & B Motor Control Board8463564
1Siemens X-Ray D101 Fiber Optic8463788
1Siemens Pantoskop 5 D51 Power Board8574048
2Siemens Pantoskop 5 D47 A&B Table Tilt Board8575722
1Siemens Polydoros HV Transformer for LX80/SX65/SX808609364
1Siemens Polydoros HV Transformer for LX80/SX65/SX808609364
1Siemens  H.V.Transformer-Polydoros LX80/SX65/SX80 (2 tube capable)8609364
1Siemens Generator (2nd label set)8609364
1Siemens HV Tank  Rev. 28609364
1Siemens Multix M Indicator Box8908308
1Siemens D4 Board8948577
1Siemens D4 Board8948577
1Siemens D15 Motor Controller Board8949505
1Siemens D61 Board8949505
1Siemens D16 Board8949505
2Siemens D17 Board8949505
1Siemens D15 Board8949505
1Siemens D16 Board8949505
2Siemens D17 Board8949505
1Siemens D5 Motor Control Board  8949588
1Siemens D5 Board8949588
1Siemens Sireskop SX/SD D15 Brake Board8949612
1Siemens D12 Board8949612
3Siemens Encoder Boad ESD D110, D1118949836
5Siemens Encoder Board ESD D110, D1118949836
1Siemens Grid from table bucky8952400
1Siemens GRID PB 12/40, 115 CM (46IN)8952400
2Siemens D108 Board8964843
2Siemens D109 Board8964868
1Siemens D110 Board8964884
1Siemens C-Arm Handswitch9728668
1Siemens Compact Cable9728692
2Siemens Compact Cable Holder9757642
1Siemens D40 Board9765553
1Siemens Table Knobs9815770
2Siemens Hand Grip, Angled9815770
1GE Logiq 7 Main Control Panel Board 10020072
2Acuson Sequoia 512 Shared Service Filter Assy – PTA Corp 503059 Rev. 01 10032402
1Siemens Acuson Antares Keyboard10033332
1Siemens Acuson Sequoia LED Monitor10034022
1Siemens Axilla Plate10040381
2Siemens 1.0 Spot Plus Mag Plate10048513
2Siemens 18×24 Compression Plate10048516
1Siemens 24×30 High Edge Flex Plate10048517
1NEW Siemens Novation  24×30 Compression Plastic – Low Wall10048518
3New Siemes 24×30 low edge compression plate10048518
3Siemens 20x22cm High Wall Concial Plate10048520
2Siemens 20x22cm Flex Very High Wall Conical Plate10048521
4Siemens 1.5 Large Square Mag 51908005 7 Plate10048522
2Siemens 1.8 Square Spot Mag Plate10048523
3Siemes 1.5 Square Spot Mag Plate10048524
1Siemes 1.8 Spot Mag Plate10048525
2Siemens Novation Collimator10048526
1Siemens Simulator Plate10048527
1Siemens Axiom Sireskop SD AL 01 II Collimator10092602
1Siemens Axiom Sireskop SD AL 01 II Multileaf Collimator Rev. 210092602
1Siemens AL 01 II Collimator  10092602
1Siemens Multileaf  N FD II  10092604
1Siemens 2010 Collimator N FD II   with lamp PN: 5892075 replaced 9/21/1810092604
1Siemens Control Console10093399
1Siemens Vertix Board10096599
1Siemens Novation Alpha Numeric Rectangular Biopsy Paddle w/arm10140380
1Siemes Alpha Numeric Biopsy Plate10140380
1Siemens Laser Positioner Kit with Case Laser Light Localizer10140382
Siemens Bars10141168
1Siemens D510L10144975
2Siemens Spot Plus Plate10253164
1Picker Preference 18×24 Bucky10265800
1Picker Preference 24×30 Bucky10265900
1New Siemens Self Adhesive Copper Foil Set10267591
4Guiding wheels with central lock10397368
4Siemens Compact Guiding wheels with central lock10397368
Siemens10500086
1NEW Siemens Grey Triangular 2 Wedge Cushion Set10606835
1ATL Philips HDI Disk Drive, Hard, 3.5-in, 3.2-GB, SCSI-321001517
1GE Shutter Assy & Motor33200002
1GE Disk Drive Power Cable35001482
1GE DMR Power Supply Command Board36002367
1New GE Locating Pin 36002608
1GE 600T 24×30 Cassette Holder36002671
1New GE Circuit Board Template 36002677
1GE LCV AdvantX Measure and Commutation Board36003395
1GE DMR KVMA Board36003514
1GE HV Divider Board36003893
1GE LCV Advantx Interface 2 Board36004408
3GE LCV Security Board36004550
2GE DMR+ 800PL2 Gantry Interface Board36004749
1GE DMR 18×24 Bucky36005696
1GE Ribbon Cable36006257
1GE Ribbon Cable36006258
1GE 500/600T 18×24 Bucky Non-DIN36006405
1GE DMR Mag stand with belly shield36006563
1GE 700/800/DMR Spot Compression Assy “D”36006650
2GE DMR Tube Arm Board36006848
2GE DMR/+/800T Double Pedal Footswitch W60/W5945066801
9GE DMR MAMMO Rocker Switch45067305
1GE MAS Disk45070798
2GE 500T/600T Mammo MAS Disk45070798
1GE 500/ 600T Board45071715
1GE Ultranet SA Collimator 45296017
1GE Ultranet SA Tape Measue45296021
4GE Ultranet SA Board Repeat Undersizing Function45296088
1GE Circuit Board45296104
2GE Ultranet SA Collimator Geared Motor (2.9 : 1) + worm screw45296141
1GE Ultranet SA Collimator Geared Motor (2.9 : 1) + worm screw45296142
4GE Ultranet SA Angulation Sensor + Lamp & LED Unit Rev. A  Rev. C45296164
1GE Ultranet Flouro ZAOULOSU Collimator45296205
1GE Ultranet Flouro ZAOULOSU Collimator45296205
1GE Keyboard Control Board45296623
1GE Medys Ultranet SRI / ADX Collimator45297024
1NEW GE Ultranet SA Plexiglas Plate 45298002
6GE C1 RC1 OU RC3 BOARD45312099
1GE LCV CI RC1 OU RC3 Board45312099
5GE Compax CI RC2 OU RC4 Board45312100
1GE CI RC2 OU RC4 Board45312100
1GE LCV Advantx Aux Voltage Board45314017
2GE CGR Face Board45314176
1GE DMR / DMR+ Magnification Sensor Board45314320
1GE DMR/+ Magnification Sensor Board45314320
1Siemens Magnification Sensor Board45314320
2GE DMR InterArm Tilt Sensor45314355
3GE Tube Interface Board LOV Cath/Anigo45434920
3GE LCV Tube Interface Board45434920
2GE Crosshairs for 500/600T45438466
1GE DMR 300PL1 Inverter Board45439388
1GE DMR 300PL1 Inverter Board 45439388
5GE MPPU Board45440501
1GE DMR 400-PL2 Generator Interface Board45441852
1GE LCV Power Board45474637
1GE LCV LV Powersupply45475017
1GE Advantx LV Power Supply45475017
1GE LCV Control Board45475145
5GE One Piece Square Spot Comp 45475446
2GE DMR/+ Sensor Board45475707
1GE DMR/+ Sensor Board45475707
2GE DMR Emergency Stop with Cable45553523
1GE Emergency Stop PL2-XJ1445553523
1GE DMR/+ 300PL2 Anode Starter Board45553694
2GE DMR 300PL2 Anode Starter Board 45553694
2GE DMR 300PL2 Anode Starter Board 45553694
1GE DMR Mains Distribution Board45554176
1GE DMR Mains Distribution Board45554176
2GE Electromagnetic Mount Assy45554470
1GE DMR Socket Assy45554551
2GE DMR Timing Belt45554555
1GE DMR 10X Sterile Needle Pin Guides D1, 845554853
1GE DMR 10X Sterile Needle Pin Guides D2, 2545554853
1GE DMR Digital Readout Unit (Delta X,Y,Z) PN is on Board45554881
1GE DMR Spot Comp Assy45559379
1GE DMR cable45559717
3DMR Gantry Readout Unit – Color is Black and crème – Board 2103587 A, Screen 07260230, Ribbon Cable 45562381, Internal Cable 45441391 – Except for color, same as BBID 2530645559726
2DMR Gantry Readout Unit with Board 45475993 F45559726
1New GE DMR Bouchon (Plug/Stop)45559730
2GE DMR Compression Arm Board 45559853
1GE DMR+ Compression Arm Board45559853
8New GE WHITE CAP Screw Covers 45559940
1GE DMR Cooling Fan45560072
2GE DMR/+ 3 Filter Wheel Assy45560092
1GE Collimator Filter Wheel 700T/800T/DMR/2000D45560092
9New GE BLACK CAP Screw Covers 45560509
3GE ON / OFF Service Board 45561064
2GE DMR 18×24 Cassette Holder45561633
1GE-CGR DMR Board with Ribbon Cable 4556070745561829
1New GE-CGR DMR Board45561829
1GE DMR Covers – Set of 4 45561897
2GE DMR Auxillary Volatage Board45563250
2GE DMR 400PL1 Generator Command Board 45563251
1GE Control Card Rack Backplane 45662650
1GE LED Display Board46188472
1GE Collimator Board46226004
1GE Rad Positioner Backplane46264110
1GE AdvantX SCPU Sync and Timing Board46264640
1GE Kernel Backplane46288803
1Siemens Screws46632241
1GE Aurora MDT1900-1LC9 Monitor51786671
2New FUS F 6X32 10A 380V C 10KA ULL 58079166
2New SLOW BLOW FUSE HCP 6X32 2A 250V UL 58079627
5New SLOW BLOW FUSE HCP 6X32 0.5A 250V UL 58079685
2New SLOW BLOW FUSE HCP 6X32 1A 250V UL 58079686
1Medrad Spectris Battery59919044
1Medrad Spectris Battery59919044
1Medrad Spectris Battery59919044
Medrad Spectris Solaris EP Battery60721015
1New GE Stenoscope HV Module72160068
1Filament Supply Board Rev. AA73140700
1CPI Room Interface Board Rev. D73318400
1CPI AEC Dedicated Ion Chamber Rev. B73461401
1Siemens UIT73600360
1GE Power Supply Board76186101
1Siemens D43 Communication Interface X-Ray Board83463580
2Siemens Mammostat Schmersal Footswitch87168911
2New GE Ignition Coil 91535633
1GE Washer (New)91540469
1AMP GE 91683324 Neutral Tube/Bushing 27x60MM (New)91683324
5New GE AMX or VMX Replacement switch in collimator 2144337 and others 91684671
1FAST FUSE 27X27 125 A 150 V AC ULR (New)91684676
2GE Hex Screws (New)91719118
2GE DMR/+ Belt 43-Tooth91726679
2GE Hex Screws (New)91737541
1GE SCREW, HEX SKT HD CAP M3X10 (New)99060937
3GE WASHER, FLAT M3 (New)99077775
1GE Screw (New)99098347
1GE Washer (New)99131462
4GE Zip Ties (New)99158195
2GE Ultranet Potentiometer Resistor99162875
1FUS T 6X32 3,2A 250V C 100A ULL (New)99183931
2SLOW BLOW FUSE HCP 6X32 10A 250V UL (New)99183979
3FUS F 27X 60 35A 600V C 100KA ULL (New)99184154
1FUSE F 6X32 12,5A 250V C 750A ULL (New)99184975
5GE SLOW BLOW FUSE HPC 6X32 3.15A 250V U (New)99194288
3Fuse 6×32 2.5A 250V C 100A (New)99194291
2OEC Uroview 2800 CPU Relay Board162025003
1Philips BV-25 W412 XDGO J2-W412 Panel B Cable454775805
1GE DMR/+ PADDLE FASTNER ASSEMBLY455560085
4GE AdvantX Heater Supply Board 45562521 C N 00819 T3688BA455562521
1Siemens Plus 4 LWL Video Sender743730001
1Siemens Fujitsu KB400 USB Keyboard1060110201
2GE Power Supply Board4261011201
1Logitec Mouse with PS2 Connector8512081000
1GE Chest Stand Brake Release (Left – longer wire) 
1GE Chest Stand Brake Release (Right – shorter wire) 
1Handswitch holder from console 
1Siemens Novation Spot Plus Paddle w/arm 
3GE Logiq 7 Adjust Knobs (light blue) 
1GE Logiq 7 Ultrasound Complete Wiring Assembly 
1GE Logiq 7 Little Lite Lamp 
1GE Logiq 7 6+1 Knob Assembly 
1OEC Huestis Medical CM1003   00-901620-01    CM-14-008-M Rev. B
1GE Circuit Board 2127856 920053310 
1GE 32cm Phantom Carrier 2182207-2 B5056JB
1GE Proteus Table 1PH Induction Gear Motor by Mincheun  2259298-7 CLSK22040101 MC1408
1GE Legacy Spot Film Device Kit Board Cable Joystick and 2 Switches Rev 0 is the SFD Joystick Board alone  2383780  2399516 
1GE Legacy Spot Film Device Kit Board Cable Joystick and 2 Switches Rev 0 is the SFD Joystick PCB alone  2383780  2399516 
1New GE 88 x 16 Table Pad Cradle Pad for HiSpeed Advantage and PET Advance – Not Positive on PN E8004SA 5448246
2Power One Power Supply HBAA40W/ MAP80S157
1GE MAMMO POWER SUPPLY001-4249-000
2OEC SCSI Controller Board00-554006-01
1OEC Outlet Strip Assy00-87009-04 Rev. F
1OEC Communications Board00-872127-05
1OEC Video Switching Board00-872239-06
1OEC 9400 Remote Control Cover00-874042-04
1New GE OEC Remote Control Cover00-874042-04
1OEC Image Processor Board00-875954-02
1OEC Remote Contrast/Brightness/Infra-Red Board00-876353-01
1OEC Cable Assy Fast Scan BNC00-876366-01
1OEC Cable Assy Disk Drive 8 ALTA00-876394-01
1OEC Cable Assy Surge Sup T100-876437-01
1OEC Cable Assy DC Power and Aux I/F to J900-876439-01
2OEC BNC Video SW Aux I/F Cable00-87644-01
1OEC Cable Assy Power Motherboard00-876446-01
1OEC Cable Assy Signal Aux INTF/Video 00-876449-01
1OEC Cable Assy, Signal AT COM 26 PIN00-876450-01
1Ribbon Cable OEC 6600/960000-876454-01
1Ribbon Cable OEC 6600/960000-876454-02
1OEC Mini 6600 Monitor Cart Handle00-876466-01
1OEC Aux Interface Board00-876504-03
1OEC Cable Assy CPP/REM Cont/XRay ON00-876530-01
1OEC Cable Assy Internal VCR Control00-876534-01
1OEC Cable Assy Power ETI00-876536-01
1OEC Cable Assy Cont/Brt Left00-876540-02
2OEC Cable Assy Cont/BRT Pots00-876541-02
1OEC Cable Assy PS1 to A000-876546-01
1OEC Control Panel Processor00-876613-05
1OEC Cable Assy Power IP Video SW00-876634-01
1OEC 6600 C-Rotation Brake Mount00-876705-01
1OEC 6600 C-Rotation Brake Pad00-876706-01
2OEC Alarm Audio Assy00-876767-01
1OEC Surge Suppressor Board00-876786-01
1OEC 6600 C-Rotation Brake w/Inner Spring00-876808-01
1OEC DC Power Distribution Board00-876841-01
1OEC Cable Assy Power Control to J1500-876998-01
1OEC Power Control Board00-878003-01
1OEC Cable Assy AUX IF/HRS CONY Workstation00-878014-01
1OEC Cable Assy00-878062-01
2OEC 6600 Bearing Block 00-878292-02
1OEC 6600 Controller Board00-878567-03
1OEC Cable00-878570-01
1OEC Cable Assy00-878571-01
1OEC Cable Assy A20 P8 to J1400-878572-01
1OEC Cable Assy Signal00-878573-01
1OEC Cap Shaft Pivot Arm00-878674-01
1GE OEC CCD Camera 4″00-878676-01   99-878676-01
1OEC 6600/6800 Handle, Brake Rotation00-878686-01 00-883808-01
1OEC Shield EMI Controller Board00-878692-01
2OEC 6600 Low Profile Handle (may fit other units also)00-878709-01
1OEC Video Cable Assy00-878781-01
1OEC F/F Scan Converter Board00-878891-01
1OEC Cable Assy, BNC Video00-879006-01
1OEC 6600 Collimator00-879734-01
1OEC Cable Assy00-879918-01
2Multi-Function Footswitch for OEC Urology URO 080000-883965-XX
1OEC GE Uroview 2800 Control Console00-884198-01
1OEC GE Uroview 2800 Control Console Rev. F00-884198-01  00-881770-01
2OEC GE Uroview 2800 Footswitch  Rev. G00-88R618-03 
1OEC Mini 6600 HDD Assy Formatted SW 00-878321-04 Image SW 00-878320-03 Help SW 00-878650-03 Created 8/17/1998 Seagate ST31722A OEC 42MB Hard Disk Drive Assembly00-900528-02
1OEC 3.5 Floppy Disk Drive 44MB00-900669-01
1OEC Power Supply Quad Output00-900689-01
1GE OEC 5″ Swivel Caster 00-900695-01
2GE OEC 5″ Non-Swivel (Lock) Caster 00-900696-01
1OEC Lamp X-Ray ON (SCD)00-900751-01
1GE OEC 9600 9800 ASM Cable, Remote Diagnositc00-901559-01
2OEC 2800 Handswitch00901571-03/5
1OEC Huestis Medical CM1003 00-901620-01  CM-14-008-M Rev. B
1Hologic Encoder Board010-0089
1Hologic Hip Positioning Fixture Rev D010-0141 
1Hologic Discovery X-Ray Tube/HV tank with new bezel010-0575
1Hologic Encoder Cable010-0627
1Hologic Discovery A Cable Bundle Rev. A010-1123 
1Hologic Assembly Aperture/ Filter Drum010-1549
1Hologic Discovery A/SL/W/C Aperture/Filter Drum Assembly 010-1549
1Hologic Assembly Aperture/Filter Drum 010-1549
1Hologic 216 Channel 2MM Detector Assy.010-1606
1Hologic 216 Channel 2MM Detector Assy.010-1606
1GE XRE Board015112C
1GE DRS Motorola MVME 167P-24SE Rev. C01-W3620F-03C  84-W8620F01B  64-W362801A
1GE DRS Motorola MVME 167P-24SE Rev. C01-W3620F-03C  84-W8620F01B  64-W362801A
2GE OEC Uroview 2800 Rev N Condor DC Power Supply GPC130B 02-323700-01 GPC130B 
1Hologic Plexi 6″ x 2″ with 12 holes and screws Rev. A030-2228 
1Hologic Right Encoder Rev. A030-2417
1Hologic LX-PA-10-70168 Right Encoder Rev. A030-2417
1Hologic LX-PA-10-70168 Right Encoder Rev. A030-2417
1Hologic  LX-PA-10-70242 Left Encoder0302867 
1Hologic LX-PA-10-70242 Left Encoder030-2867 
1GE AdvantX Power Supply  Rev 03042-61011201
1GE E-99-00-05  CYD140304-36  050-1016 
1Fuji Film One Shot Test Tool07-605-3854
1IBM DESKSTAR07N9208
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 3.5 Floppy Drive09509074 A287660012 A287669012
1Fuji Drypix 4000 Hitachi DeskStar HDD 7200RPM 80GB0A33996 HDS721680PLAT80 BA2138
1Sedecal Orion Fan0D9225-24H
2Lorad Signal Transformer1-001-0041 030309 241720
1Lorad M II Rev. 4Board1-001-0220 
1Lorad Compression Motor Board1-001-A004
2Lorad M III 3 Button Keypad1-001A-0062 Rev. 2 1-002A-0062
2Lorad M II Board Rev. 4 Rev 51-001A-0069  1-003A-0069 
2Lorad M III AEC 7 Position Switch1-001A-0093
1Lorad  MII Cassette Length Board1-001A-0100
1Lorad M II Cassette Sensor Board1-001A-0106
2Lorad M II LED Angle Display Board Rev. 2 Rev. 11-001A-0182 Rev. 2  1-003A-0182
1Hologic Selenia Mag Tray Detector Board1-003-0095
1Lorad M III AEC Position Switch Board Rev 31-003-0124 1-001A-0093  1-002A-0093
1NEW Lorad M III Apperture Assy I.D.Board Rev. 21-003-0210 
1Hologic Selenia Motor/ Lamp Control Board1-003-0288
1Hologic Selenia Filament Protection Board1-003-0289
1Tube Head Microprocessor Board1-003-0300
2Hologic Selenia  Rotation Display Board1-003-0301
1Hologic Selenia VTA Driver Board1-003-0303
1Hologic Selenia C-Arm Switch Board (Right)1-003-0307
1Hologic Selenia C-Arm Switch Board (Left)1-003-0328
1Hologic Selenia Filament Control Board1-003-0333
1Hologic Selenia Generator Microprocessor Board1-003-0335
1Rotor Control Board1-003-0336
1Hologic Selenia Main Power Board1-003-0354
1Tube Head Motor Drive Board1-003-0474
1Hologic Selenia Host Microprocessor Board1-003-0481
1Hologic Selenia  Aux. Power Supply Interconnect Board1-003-0483
1NEW Acuson Qwerty Annotation Key Kit – English10032367 55174  9373-00929-101A
2Siemen Sequoia HOLDER, XDCR LT 10032595 10032594
1Lorad M II Circuit Board Mounted with attached components1-003A-0045  1-001A-0045
1Lorad M II Main Control Panel with cables1-003A-0056
1Lorad M II Relay Board Rev. 6  Rev. 41-003A-0058  1-001A-0058 
1Lorad M II BOARD Rev. 11  Rev. 31-003A-0059  1-001A-0053 
1Lorad M II Board and components1-003A-0066  1-001A-0066
1Lorad M II Board Rev. 6  Rev. 21-003A-0067  1-001A-0067  
1Lorad M III Motherboard Rev. 12  Rev. 41-003A-0080  1-001A-0080 
2Lorad M II AEC Board Rev. 31-003A-0081 1-001A-0081
1Lorad M II Board1-003A-0082
1Lorad M II Console Keyboard Board with keys Rev. 31-003A-0091  1-001A-0091 
2Lorad M III Mag Tray Detect Board1-003A-0095
2Lorad M II /III Peripheral Interface Board Rev 4. Rev. 31-003A-0108  1-001A-0108 
2Lorad M III Angle Display Board1-003A-0110 1-001A-0110
1Lorad M II Tube Control Board Rev 21-003A-0187  1-001A-0187
2Siemens Compression Unit10048526 10050011
1Siemens Fujitsu R630  Computer10049278  8675675
2Siemens Inspiration and Novation Control Console10050045  06659101
1Noras MR 160 Biopsy Kit includes 10063 (F1163), 10062 (PE162), 10061 (CI161)10060 10061 10062 10063
1Siemens D31 with D31A piggy back and black plastic overlay10096599 5757740 8092954 
1Fujitsu Siemens Celsius M440 MCS-D2178 PC Computer10141423 10143259
1Siemens Fujitsu Celsius R640 Computer ICS Tower 8A 10143562 10143580
2Fujitsu Siemens Celsius M450 MCS-02438 Computer10145163 10145132  10145134
1Lorad  M II CPU Board Rev. CS205F1-025A-0014 
1Siemens Power Supply Switched 12VD10310869 510132
2ATL HDI 3000/5000 Rear Bumper (2 per set)1065-4704-01
1SAN ACE TRIPLE FAN ASSEMBLY 109P1212M402 109R1212M102
1Siemens D572  Fil Con Board w/ D333 Piggyback Board1168041 1627038
Hologic Top Controller Board for Detector Rev. 002140-0048 
1Hologic Line Voltage Board Rev. 020140-0049 
1Hologic Line Voltage Board Rev. 020140-0049 
1Hologic Control Panel Board Rev 009140-0053
1Hologic PCB Board Rev 009140-0053
1Hologic PBB Board140-0066
1Hologic Distribution Board  Rev 005140-0086
1HologicPCB Board Rev 005140-0086
1Hologic C-Arm Interface Board140-0090 140-0051
1Hologic Discovery A C-Arm Interface Board140-0090 140-0051
1Siemens POWER SUPPLY HV30 GOLD1654529 3135105 50284404 E249842
1Siemens POWER SUPPLY HV30 SILVER1654776 3135105 50209627 E249842
1Siemens D7 Master Communications Control Board with D7a Can Star Piggyback board1659007  3822975
1Siemens D102 E1 G2179 Rev 01 SFD Board1662282  8057309
1Picker PQ 2000 PMDC Board171943A
2Picker PQ 2000 1k Display Board176520 4535-662-04871   
1Picker PQ 2000 Laser Camera Digital Interface176659A
1New Siemens 0.8A Fuse180-006
1Hologic Ribbon Cable Rev. A180-0197 
2New Siemens 2A Fuse180-024
1New Siemens 0.6A Fuse180-046
1New Siemens 0.063A Fuse180-248
3New Siemens 100A Fuse180-249
2Nuclear Associates Mammo Contact Screen 18-202
1Bennett MF-150 18×24 Comp Assy with Face Shield 18×24  Comp
1Fischer (Mammotest) 18×24 Biopsy Paddle Assy – Rectangular18×24 Biopsy 
1Picker Preference 18×24 Comp Paddle w/Arm18×24 Comp
1GE 18×24 Mag Paddle with Arm18×24 Mag
1GE 18×24 SOFT Comp Paddle Assy by American Mammographics18×24 SOFT Paddle
1GE MAS SELECTOR SWITCH197892 C560516 C809285
1Hologic Sensata Airpax/ CIR BRKR MAG-HYDR LEVER 15A1EG11-1-63-15.0-01-V
2Kodak 24×30 DirectView CR500 Cassette 1F4227 24x30F
1Instrumentairum Performa Motor20007-IMG
1Camtronics CRT Board – PN on rear of board is 71512 92150 000160 F20081-0001E
1OEC 15V Digital Power Supply 203-01890-01
1Bennett/GE Silhouette LCD Display with Board205036 DMF5003
2Bennett Bucky Board208046 208078
1Bennett KVP Control Board208063 208089
1Bennett Filament Transformer Board208068 208124
1OEC Fan AXL 3200R RPM 115VAC20-839918-00
2OEC Fan AXL 2200 RPM 115VAC20-839956-00
1Hologic Single Phase EMC/ EMI Line Filter20VT1
1Hologic Corcom EMI Filter 20A 120/250 VAC 50-60 Hz20VT1 F7814
1GE DMR+ 400 PL2 Generator Interface Board V2.452100213-11
1GE DMR+ 400 PL2 Generator Interface Board V2.452100213-8A
1GE DMR 800PL3 Gantry Board2100214-2
1GE DMR 800 PL4 Photo Cell Board 2100282 45560686
4GE DMR 800 PL4 Photo Cell Board 2100282 45560686
1GE DMR+ 800 PL4 Photo Cell Board2100282-002  2128645B
1GE DMR 800 PL2 Gantry Interface Board2100719 45559715
1GE Handswitch Base Plate Rev. A2101050 9200-2075-001 
1GE DMR/+ 800 PL1 Gantry Power Board2102082-8-A
1GE MPH Compax Front Control Console2104210 2139013
1GE  Board including Caps2104559-2
1GE OPI2 CPU2104562-2  46-288681
1GE DMR Console 2106147 2102527A ZF000DMR
2GE DMR+ Room Relay Board 200 PL42106963-2A 2106964A
2GE DMR  800TControl Console 2107636 2282675-7 ZF000DMR
1GE NE B44 V.2.03 EPROM2107751-3
1GE DMR+ Mains Distribution2108592-2
1GE DMR+ Mains Distribution Board2108592-2
1GE DMR+ Mains Distribution Board2108592-2
2GE Advantx E Power One Power Supply2109380 MAP554002C
1GE 10′ Monitor Bridge 2110767-3
1GE Exposure Control Module ECM Board Rev. 22111390-2
1GE Exposure Control Module ECM Board Rev. 22111390-2 
1GE Bolus DSA Control Hand Switch 2111431 2128244 2128245 2128247 5453889
1GE 300PL3 Counter Board2111927-B
1GE DMR+ 200 PL7 Compression Sensor Board2111935-2
1OEC Bearing21-128912-00
1OEC Bearing THR Washer21-128915-00
1DRS IMA2112983 2284673-00A
1GE DRS IMA2112983 2284673-00A
1GE Advantx Legacy DRS Mother/ Backplane Board2116685-001
1GE DRS Motherboard/Backplane Board2116685-001 
1GE DRS Motherboard/Backplane Board2116685-001 
12GE ProSpeed CAM Assy  Rev 00-1130-762116755-44
1GE Digital Servo Controller Rev 042117101-4
1GE Digital Servo Controller2117101-4
1GE Digital Servo Control2117101-7
1GE Digital Servo Controller2117101-7
2GE LCV Fibre Link DIN Board Rev. 0 Rev. B2117158  2117159 
1GE Fibre Link Board2117159 2117158
1GE Logiq 700 RGB/SYNC  Audio Cable2117637-5
4New GE Logiq Audio Cable2117637-6
2GE LCV GEIM Board2117655-2 2173587-2
1GEMS Advantx Fiber Optics Board2120138 2120139
1GE Logiq 700 Gas Spring2120747-9
1GE Logiq 700 Gas Spring2120747-9
1GE LCV Floppy Disk Drive 3 1/22120787-10
1GE AdvantX Wall Bucky Board2120833D
1GE AdvantX Wall Bucky Board2120833D
1GE 200 PL9 Arm 2 Distribution Board2120924-2
2GE Table Tomo Collimator Interface Board2121050 F
2GE DMR+ 300PL1 Inverter Board 2121509-2
1GE DMR+ 300PL1 Inverter Board 2121509-2
2GE DRS Board2122379-2C
1GE DRS Board2122379-2C
1GE DRS IO Board2123455-003  2214119
1GE DRS IO Board2123455-003  2214119
1GE Advantx Legacy DRS I/O Board2123455003 2214119
1GE Legacy Table Control Console2124064 9370-009-81005 2124064-0
1GE Lateral Motor Drive Assembly2124484PSP
1GE Longitudinal Motor Drive Assembly2124485PSP
1GE Positioner Interface Board Rev. 032124659 2124658A  46-232730G2-A
1GE C185 R/F Position Interface Board2124685A
1GE Piggyback Board2124685A
1GE Innova 2000 Grid Bias Tank2127280-3
1GE Logiq 700 HOST PIA w/ PC Master Controller Piggyback Board2127536 2229393
2GE Bolus DSA Control Hand Switch Replacement Cable 2128245-100
1GE SSR Control Board2128476 2128477
1GE Cath Cooling Hose2129039-4
1PHILIPS AGILENT Transducer Adapter  21292A
1Hologic Lorad Inertia Dynamics Clutch Brake for Compression 90VDC2-130-0048 1114-0006
1GE 800T 300 PL8 High Voltage Control Board Rev. A  Chip V3.102132779-2  2148431-2 
1GE DMR/+/800T Double Pedal Footswitch W60/W592133603-2
1GE Precision 500 Spot Film Power Assist Cover2144848 2383845
1GE DMR 24×30 Bucky2145097 ZRL30DMR
1GE Proteus XT Control Board2146643  2146642
1GE Spot Film Device Power Assist Right Handle2147643-2
1GE DMR 18×24 Bucky2147760 ZRLPCDMR
1GE Bucky Magnification 18×24 Cassette Holder2147919 ZRLPCDMR
2GE Legacy Front Chain Guard Covers(Left and Right)2148350 2148351
1GE Collimator Command Board21502071 2272509
1GE LCV Collimator Command Board21502072 2272509
2GE DRS 3.2 Board2151544A
1GE DRS 3.2 Board2151544A
1NEW GE Body Strap VCT Straps, Narrow (2) – 55cm, 55cm2152502 E8004GG
1NEW GE Body Strap VCT Straps, Medium (2) – 55cm, 55cm2152503 E8004GH P9140SR
1NEW GE Body Strap VCT Straps, Wide (2) – 55cm, 55cm2152504 E8004GJ P9140SS
1GE Applications and Matience Software2154146-14
1GE CPU V5 Advantx SCPU 80 Board Rev B2156215 Rev.B
1GE Legacy Advantx Command Board 2164594 2113336 2164594 2113336
1GE Command 2 Board Rev. 012167228-2 
1GE Command 2 Board Rev. 0012167228-2 
1NEW GE Body Strap VCT Straps, Narrow (2) 55 cm, 106cm2169679 E8004GD
2NEW GE Body Strap B P9150TT B2169680 P9150TT B
1Wireless Detector Battery 11.1V 1.8AH 21WH LI-ION, GE PDM DASH BATTERY, (PDM)PATIENT DATA MODULE216989-003
1Wireless Detector Battery 11.1V 1.8AH 21WH LI-ION, GE Patient Data Module DASH Battery216989-003
1OEC C-Rotation Brake w/CPRSN Wave Spring21-715001-00
1GE Advantx Legacy GEL Diplay PCB2177697   2244700002
1GE Advantx Legacy GEL Diplay Board2177697   2244700-002
1GE Advantx Legacy GEL Display Board2177697 2244700-002
1GE AMX 4 or 4+ Relay Assembly with cables and relay KUEP-3D15-24 See relay data on 311902178054 2177965
1GE SCPU Heater Board2179056-4
1NEW GE Connect Pro with Bar Code Reader Opticon OPT-6125 Wedge 2180689  2180690 A20273R0010
1GE Connect Pro with Bar Code Reader2180689 2180690
1GE Connect Pro with Bar Code Reader2180690 LGP6125RWES
1NEW GE Connect Pro with Bar Code Reader Opticon OPT-61252180690 LGP6125RWES
1GE LCV CPU Board2181590-16
2GE 32CM Phantom Carrier2182207-2
2GE 32cm Phantom Carrier2182207-2 B5056JB 
Various Hand Switch Cables of various colors with RJ45 connector2188371  SP26931 2357310
7New GE Halogen Lamp 12V 100W DMR Damar FSC GY6.35 Bulbs 1118B2188566 45066644 
1NEW Halogen Lamp 12V 100W 2000 LUM DMR2188568  12869842 99020
1Medys Table Bucky Tray Holder2189554 MB2000LH
1Cable Compensation Module/ Cable Equalizer2190337  2190338
1GE Phantom Carrier B8418JR Rev. 1 with Copper Phantom 23240942194911 Rev 1
1GE DMR+ 800PL2 Gantry Interface Board 2198349-2
1XDIU Board2199785-001  2198359
1GE XDIU Board2199785-001  2198359
1GE Advantx Legacy XDIU Board2199785-001 2198359
1GE LCV Advantx CPU Control Board2201942-9
1GE Medys Ultranet SA Overhead Collimator2204534 ZAOULOSA
1GE Cable From RFP3 (Table)  VIC3 A1 J120 (Image Intensifier) to SKL (Systems Cabinet) VIC1 A25 J12 2206481-4
1GE Gate Command Board2209547-3
2GE EMC FILTER TRI V2B2209840-2 2209840-2-A
1GE LVPS TRI2212166-8  5326076
1GE Proteus DC Power Board 221-2875 221-2876
1GE Proteus DC Power Board Rev. 0221-2875 2259298-44
1GE Limit I/F Board Rev. 012013112800140221-3007 221-3006 51010224
1GE Table Logic Control221-3009 221-3010
1GE Blue Bucky Handswith with cable 221-3038
1GE DRS GEL 2213621-004
1GE DRS GEL 2213621-004
1New GE Digital Loopback Connector CBCA1341662214163-2 
1GE VAPZ Y APM J42214245 W1031
1GE ROTATIONAL_V2_B Board Rev. 0032214605-3 
1GE KV Control Board2214606-20 001
1GE Proteus Jedi Generator Interface Unit2221738-2
1GE AEC V2 Board2222253-2
2DMR+ Digital Readout Unit –  Board 2103587 A, Screen 07260230, Ribbon Cable 45562381, Internal Cable 45441391 2223735 2235105
1GE Asian IF V2 Board2226456-3
1GE Keyboard AID-5 CDA2228209-3
1GE DMR +/ Angulation Sensor Assembly2229137-2
1Lorad M III Timing Belt2230301-1
1GE DMR Gantry CPU Board2230432 2100214
1GE HM1506 GE Monochrome 15″ Monitor 2230967 HM1506
1GE DMR+ KVMA Board V42233245 2300590
2GE DMR+ KVMA.V4 2233245-002  45559970
4GE 18×24 MQSA Paddle Assy (3), Arm only (1) 2233355-2
2GE DMR+ 800T Keyboard Console2235013-4  2282675-5  9375-00121-014
1GE DMR+ 800T Keyboard Console 2235013-7  2282675-7  9375-001210025
1GE Dual Foot switch KF2 28 / MED 2235874 60601-1
1GE DRS ACQ2242222-002  2120527
1GE DRS ACQ2242222-002  2120527
1GE Uroview 2800 Rotations V2-B2242240-11-0000
1GE 24×30 Compression Paddle Assy2244710-2
1DRS Board Trait Digital Board 2245436-002  2100203
1GE DRS PCB Trait Digital Board 2245436-002  2100203
1GE 24×30 Compression Paddle Assy2245764-2
1GE Global Modem Kit2245794 2245773 2249450
1GE 4 Channel Breast Array Coil – Receive Only Rev. 0 2246360 100313
1GE Jedi Power Supply Assembly2249999-2 2247390
1GE Jedi Power Supply Assembly2249999-2 2247390
1MeanWell S-150-24 Switching Power Supply  For Proteus, Revolution XR/D and Silhouette2259298-18 S-150-24
1Mean Well Switching Power Supply2259298-18 S-150-24
1GE Table Logic Control Board Rev. A2259298-26 5101022-1 
1GE Artesyn Power Suppy2259298-34 510132 NFS25-7608J 720132-J01
1GE Power Supply2259298-34 721637-J764  51173120A00
2GE Left and Right Switch from Wall stand  with cable – one is longer than the other2259298-51
1GE Proteus XRA Operations Manual Rev.20 2259724-100 
1GE Proteus Console FRU SW 2.0.62259976 2GEFC-6B00-0001
1GE Logiq 9 BMP42260207 2260208
1GE Logiq 9 RF Amp2260212 2260213
1GE Upscan Converter2260555-2
1GE Upscan Converter2260555-2
1GE Proteus AL 01 F 2261765 5892919
3NEW SCIM Overlay – No Tilt2262158-21  5305658
1GE Precision 500 OTS I/O Board2263526  2263527 2281096 2281135 
1MDBRG Assembly Board2264606-3
1GE Proteus Service Manual Rev. 272273022-100 
2GE DMR Gantry CPU V6.21 Board2274828-5
2GE DMR+  400 PL3  DMR+ V6.21 Generator Board22748295 22488214 313260BU2
1GE Innova Grid Bias Tank2275056 5503951
1GE STCW Board2277244-03
1GE Condor Flat Field Phantom Rev 0022281087-2
1GE LCV Array Processor Max2281555 2281553
1HV PLUGS2283168U
2GE AMX 4 Top Latch Assembly2284035 46-270627P1
1GE Advantx Legacy DRS IMA Board228467300A 2112983
2Uroview 2800 Heater V4 Board228587000A
1GE GENERIC CPU BUS BOARD2287635 2287636
2GE Generic CPU BUI Board2287635-2
1GE Generic CPU-BUI Rev. 12287635-2 2287636 
1GE CAN POS I/O PWA2293142 2293143
2GE Array Prolong POS HIC Board2296123-2
1GE AC/DC Tri V32300401 D
1GE QUAD Snubber V22307323-004-25/10
1GE Power Supply AC-DC 65W Precision 5002315347  5122505  5782222
1GE Ethernet Media Converter2316452INS
1New GE Fiber Optic Cable2318713-2
2New GE 150 Pin Interposer Connectors (5 pack)2318808-3
2New GE Paddle Modified kit edition. (labels) GE DMR/700/800T2320500 2308834
1New GE Black Velcro Strap2323937-2
1GE Copper Phantom  Rev. 02324094 201050 
1GE Uroview 2800 LVPS 4002325360-5-000
1New GE Slide Plunger2330269  5338218
1New GE Slide Plunger2330269  5338218
5GE Retainer Clip2335070-2
2GE LCV SYSTEM AMP Board2335418-3
12007 GE  MX100 Maxiray Overhead tube 0.6-1.25 350khu 12.5 target 180 degree  horn2336058  46-1555400G48
1GE Maxiray 100 Tube  0.6-1.252336058 46-155400G46
1GE Precision 500D Vertical Motion Control Amplifier Advanced Motion Controls Digiflex Digital Servo Amplifier DX15CT8-GE4 In: 20-80VDC Out: 15A Pk/8A Cont 608W @80VDC Rev. J Ver. 01 RoHS2337113 2288314 2288315 5444251
1New GE ESD BOOT (10 Pieces Bagged)2343148-2
1New GE High Power Brush Tip 2349603 52718122 2349601
1GE RCVR II Board 2349808-2  / 5250094
1GE Remote RF Exciter 2 Board2361470-3A
1GE System I/F Board Rev 082014081300652364431 2364432 51010189 
1GE Proteus Tabletop2364950-ROHS
1GE Universal Transient Noise Suppressor III Board UTNS 2366218D
1GE Falcon Console – Parts Available – No Handle2383068-2
1New  GE Signa Quad Extremity Cable2383613-3/M1085PA
1GE IDD Console Motherboard Board23837712 2383772 
1GE IDD Console Motherboard PCB23837712 2383772 
1GE Legacy Spotfilm Push Button Panel2383834 LQO57Q3DC12
1GE Legacy Spotfilm Push Button Panel2383836 LQO57Q3DC12
1GE Openspeed Coil ID2384268 46-282118G2
2GE Logiq Speakers2384933 2384934
1GE Logiq 7 DVD Unit 2 Assembly2388429 5115606
1HBT Philips CAN-Modul W13-_Rx-CAN Board2390-9501-93504
1Siemens Platine W13 Filter Board Sassa 9505504-00 Schaffner FN 4022390950195601 03551
1GE PDU Aretha /Power Conditioner SMC INR 244-639 Thermo-Con 2400049 2293487 244-639
1GE Motor ROHS2400493-ROHS
1GE Eizo 18″ Blue tint DVI LCD Monitor   2403949 2403950  SMD1810G 6GF62212CB16
2NEW GE USAI Medical Large Grid Breast Biopsy Sterile Plate 2414342-01
2NEW GE USAI Sterile Lateral Large Grid Breast Biopsy Plate2414346-01
1GE Power Supply GE Advantx Cath/Angio24567 100S34
2New Philips BV Toothed Motor Belt 2622-855-18953
1HP 2 Button Optical Mouse with USB Connection265986-011  537749-001
1HP 2 Button Optical Mouse with USB Connection265986-011  537749-001
1HP M-UAE96 Optical Mouse (USB) (Black)265986-012 573259-001
1Hologic Stepper Motor26841-07-002
1OEC O Rings Set of 227-402276-00
1Siemens Sensation 16 in cream case by Steute2793771 88257909
1D166  and D163 M4 Board2822927 2822869
1ATL HDI 5000 Anti-Static Brush2950-0782-01
1XAMA-21D-PF2X263299
3Lorad 10cm Comp/Mag Spot Paddle Assy3-000-0171
5Lorad M II MIII MIV Swiss Cheese Style Biopsy Plate3-000-0176
1Lorad 15cm Contact Mag Paddle Assy3-000-0181
3Lorad Spot Comp Paddle Assy3-000-0248
2New Lorad 18×24 Cassette Holder 3-000-0381-61
1Lorad M-II 18×24 Bucky3-000-0488
1Lorad M-II 18×24 Bucky3-000-0488
1 Lorad 18×24 Small Focal Spot Aperture3-000-0993
1Lorad Coned Down Aperture3-000-0994
1Lorad Spot Compression-Mag Aperture 8cm3-000-0995
1Lorad Open 10cm Biopsy Needle Localization Paddle Assy3-000-1524
1Lorad Open 10cm Biopsy Needle Loc Paddle Assy3-000-1524
1Lorad Localization Paddle w/ Single Rectangular Opening 14cm 3-000-1529
1Lorad 18×24 Comp Paddle with Arm3-000-1662
3Lorad 18×24 Mag Tray 3-000-2068
5Lorad 18×24 Mag Arm (2) and Complete Assy with plastic (3)3-000-2068
2Lorad 18×24 Comp Paddle Arm Only3-000-7662
2Lorad 18×24 Comp Paddle Assy3-000-7662
1Lorad M III 24×30 Bucky3000A0487
1Lorad MIII 24×30 Bucky3-000A-0487
1New X-Rite Replacement Bulb 301-03 Rev. D or 301-21301-21 301.03
2New Medrad Spectris Solaris EP Battery Charger Rev. A Rev. B3012424 203106 200456 
1Siemens Memoskop C with mounting screws 53480256 (4)3014110 4416397 98201174-01
1New Medrad Stellant Heat Maintainer3015088  SSH200F
1GE Octane 2 Silicon Graphics Board3016550-01
1New Medrad Stellant Dual PM Kit – Need to confirm if this is complete or missing any items3017582 85601814
1Siemens Fujitsu Keyboard PS/23063468 S26381 73072671
1Siemens Fujitsu Keyboard 3063468 S26381-H73M701
1Siemens Long Handles with Switches3072704  3072712 
1Siemens Long Handles with Switches – missing bottom cap3072704  3072712 
1Siemens TDK Lambda JWT100-5FFC Power Supply3077088 JWT1005FFC
1Siemens 3099541D3
1Siemens Eizo Monitor 3099975 6GF62212CA14 11574070
1Siemens Eizo DSB 1804-DC Monitor 3099975 6GF6221-2CA14 DSB-1804-DC
1Siemens Compact SG Interconnect Cable component to interface3100158 3099350 3100351
1Siemens Siemes X-Ray Tube and Housing3122509 1125314
1Instrumentairum Performa MGF Csense Card V1.1 Board attached to bucky holder arm31440  MG 93745-4FB
1Instrumentarium Performa Compression Paddle31515 33811 31164
1Instrumentarium Performa 24×30 Compression Paddle31520 33396 31166
1Instrumentarium Performa 24×30 XL Compression Paddle31525 33396 31166
1Instrumentarium Performa Compression Paddle Mag 1.6 18×2431555 33801 31161
1Instrumentarium Performa Compression Paddle Mag 1.6 SPOT31560 30135 31161
2Siemens Sireskop Table Emergency Stop S413165529 7049104
1Hologic Cable Bundle320-0041
1Instrumentairum Performa Supply Board32030-IMG
1GE Power Supply Board Rev. 0321183P1  46-321182G3A
1Instrumentairum Performa Inverter Board32220-IMG
1Instrumentairum Performa Filament Control Board V2.332225-IMG
1Instrumentairum Performa CPU Board32245-IMG
1Instrumentarium Performa Compression Paddle Implant32285-IMG 33806-IMG 32171-IMG
1Instrumentairum Performa Anode Motor Driver Board32305-IMG
1Instrumentairum Performa C-Arm Control Board32310-IMG
1Instrumentairum Performa Smart EPS 200 Driver V1.432720-IMG 5330454-ECS
1Instrumentairum Performa HV Tank Model MGHV200 V1.532730-IMG
1GE Advantx Legacy 24V Motor w/ Gear Head Assembly32Y4BEPMW3
1Instrumentairum Performa C&Z Driver Card Board33035-IMG  5330452
1NEW Lorad Bucky Drive Motor DC3-320-0001
1Instrumentairum Performa Optipoint CAS Opto V.10 Board33280-IMG
1Siemens Optitop 150/40/80HC-100 Overhead tube3345209/3345233
1Instrumentairum Performa Cassette Holder Base Assy33495-IMG
1Instrumentarium Filter Holder upgrade kit34044-IMG
1Instrumentarium Performa SPOT 100 Compression Paddle34145-IMG 33947-IMG 31163-IMG
2Instrumentarium ECS Foot Pedals34450-IMG
1Instrumentairum Performa MGB-506W Collimator34730-IMG
1ATL HDI 5000 Disk Drive Signal Cable CA-228349-0006 Rev. A3500-1483-03 
2ATL HDI 3000/5000 A/C Input Module3500-1578
1HDI Lower User Interface Assy Keyboard3500-1644-07
1ATL HDI  3000 Upper Operator Panel3500-1645
1Panasonic AG-MD830P VCR with 34P Interface Adapter AG-A343500-1662-02 AGMD830 34P AGA34
1Panasonic AG-MD830P VCR with RS-232C Interface Adapter AG-1A8233500-1662-02 AGMD830 RS232C AG1A823
1ATL Philips Upper Operators Panel3500-2635 3500-3005-01
1ATL HDI Upper Keyboard3500-2636-09
2ATL HDI 3000/5000 System CPU Board3500-2677-01
1ATL HDI 5000 System CPU Board3500-2677-01
1ATL HDI  5000 Image Memory Module FD 64M3500-2757-01
1ATL HDI 5000 MO Drive Fast SCSI Fujitsu Model MFC3064SS Rev A63500-2845-01 CA05437-B101
1NEW Lorad M IV Spot Compression Plate353-500-12
1GE LCV HV Divider Board36003893 F
3GE LCV Interface 1 Board 36004606 D C088 961336004606A
1GE DMR Starter Security Board 300 PL336004634 45553694
2GE DMR 18×24 Bucky ZRL18DMR36005696 ZRL18DMR
2GE DMR 24×30 Bucky36005701 ZRL30DMR
4GE LCV XDG Board3600653 2173195
2GE Spot Compression Paddle Assy Rev. 7360066-50 
1Lorad M III 8 Pin Connector Plug Male3-601-0002
1Siemens Grid Assembly3780041 4933727
1NEW Acuson Aspen Front Bezel38000 28408
1Hand Held Products 3800 Bar code3800LR12USBE
1GE Hand Held Products 3800 Bar code3800LR12USBE
2New GE Eclipse Probe Covers – New Set of 10 – Parker 38-01
3GE Protistor Semiconductor Fuse 3824850 R3301111  DN000GB69V125V 
1Siemens Image Intensifier3831125 7554897 3136004
3Siemens AC600V IR 100kA/HRC II/50A/NH000-gl/gG, 500V/120kA3NA3820
1Fuse puller for LV HRC fuse links without the sleeve3NX1013
1Siemens Wall Emergency Stop Box and Button3SB38
1Siemens Polydoros 3-Pole 400AMP Circuit Breaker3VF31111FL410AA0
1Siemens Aristos Polydoros Contactor3ZX10120RT041AA1
1New Medrad Envisor Contrast Heater/Warmer401003674 ESH7000637C
2New GE Siemens Silver Carbon Brush ( Control Data)4135448 2183107
1ATL HDI 5000 System Software Backup4252-0738-01
1GE HP USB Keyboard434821-007 701429-001 KU-0316
2New Osram Xenophot HLX New Lamp Bulb and BLS both collimator lamp for DMR and others 12v 100W45066644 2188566 62138 10108 HLX62138
1Philips WME  NT230\31 Z1024512-100-45054
1Philips Control Hand Grip Control Grip NICOL SID4512-108-07188 4512-201-02334
1Philips Z139 Function CU4 Board4512-108-09202
1Philips Optimus Backplane Board4512-108-09362
1Philips Z150  Board4512-113-23591 4512-178-00201
1Philips Z130 Board4512-113-25841 4512-178-00281
1Philips Digital Diagnost Motor III Controller4512-130-23493
1Philips Digital Diagnost Bucky Interface Board 4512-130-91836
1Philips Vertical Controller VP1, VT1 Board4512-133-02006  4512-133-01614
1Philips VPI Wall Board V034512-133-02052
2Philips Control Interface Board Wall Bucky4512-133-02062
1Philips VPX31 5 Field Control V2.0  1133762-00 V044512-133-02103
1Philips Digital Diagnost Receiver f. RemCon Board VP4 Vers. 1.1.2  SEI-4512 1330 195E

2390.9501906-02 SN:06942B

Receiver VP4/U1/Vers 1.1.2

Code No. 4512 133 02933

Etch 3390.9505475 Rev 02a
4512-133-02902
1Remote Control Charging Unit VS4512-133-02913
1Philips Remote Control Transmitter W134512-133-02913
1Remote Control Charging Unit VS4512-133-02921
1Philips Charging Unit VS4512-133-02921
1Philips Digital Diagnost Cooling Fan Interface 4512-133-14943
1Philips Interface Board4512-133-14944
1Philips 2390.9611180 Ribbon cable attached to 31615 – to be sold separately4512-133-42522 
1Philips Interface Control Board  Green tag ZA X60084512-133-76752
1Philips Z119 Board4512-178-00181
1NEW Philips Amplimat Display Kit with cable4512-201-03431
1Philips Rio Bucky TRB Board on mount (Teubner 07011141)4512-201-04173
1Philips Tyco ELO ET1928 LCD Color Touch Screen Monitor4512-201-08522 4512-201-04943 ET1928L
1Philips H126  Generator Board4512-207-54208
1Philips Digital Diagnost Z133 Board4512-207-58904
1Philips Z263 Circuit Board4512-207-59706
1Philips Digital Diagnost Circuit Board4512-207-59805
1Philips Digital Diagnost Z164 Board4512-207-60604
1Philips Digital Diagnost Z213 Board4512-207-68211
1Philips Digital Diagnost Z238 Board4512-207-68307
1Philips Digital Diagnost Z202 Board4512-207-68413
1 Philips H109 Circuit Board4512-207-73006
1Philips Digital Diagnost Circuit Board4512-207-73211
1Philips Digital Diagnost Circuit Board4512-207-73306
1Philips Digital Diagnost Z106 Board4512-207-74004
1Philips Digital Diagnost Z112 Board4512-207-74108
1Philips Digital Diagnost Z119 Board4512-207-74207
1Philips Digital Diagnost N168 Board4512-207-74904
1Philips Digital Diagnost Z102 Board4512-207-79004
1Philips Digital Diagnost Z137 Board4512-207-97804
1Philips Digital Diagnost Circuit Board4512-208-00208
1Philips Digital Diagnost Z126 Board4512-208-00665
1Philips Digital Diagnost Z225 Board4512-208-03582
1Philips Digital Diagnost Circuit Board4512-208-03665
2Philips H136 Circuit Board4512-208-03904
1Philips Digital Diagnost Chamber Select Board4512-208-03961
1Philips Digital Diagnost N175Board4512-208-05141
1New Philips bucky connector assy  Rev. 2 assy, harness, c-arm, bucky4512-590-13001 1-040-0602
1NEW Lorad 24×30 Compression Plastic Only with Rounded Edges4512-590-13572
1New Philips Fuse Kit MammoDiagnost 3000 4512-590-15151 9-200-0205
1New Philips Screw Kit 4512-590-15181 9-200-0206
2Philips BV Monitor Board4522-103-95514
1Philips BV25 WA Power Supply4522-103-9942
1Philips BV WN22 KV Control4522-107-7085
1Philips BV25 WN22 KV Control4522-107-7085
1Philips BV WN17 A.G.C. + Dacurr4522-107-7090
1Philips BV25 WN17 A.G.C. + Dacurr4522-107-7090
2Philips BV WN21 Monitoring Board4522-107-70954
1Philips BV WN19 Impulsa Generator4522-107-71013
1Philips BV WN19 Impulsa Generator4522-107-71013
1Philips BV Camera Control Board WN 114522-107-71162
1Philips BV Camera Control Board WN 114522-107-71162
1Philips BV WN 13 Video Processing4522-107-75505
1Philips BV WN 13 Video Processing4522-107-75505
2Philips BV SE31 Filament Supply4522-107-78513
1Philips BV29 SE31 Filament Supply4522-107-78513
2Philips BV SE33 Power Control Board4522-107-78558
1Philips BV25/29 SE33 Power Control Board4522-107-78558
1Philips BV Rectifier Board SE354522-107-78604
1Philips Rectifier Board4522-107-78604
2Philips BV SE37 Inverter Power Board4522-107-78703
1Philips BV SE37 Inverter Power Board4522-107-78703
2Philips BV SE39 Inverter Power 24522-107-78751
1Philips BV25/29 SE39 Inverter Power 24522-107-78751
1Philips BV25/29 WHD11 Board4522-107-8705
1Philips BV25/29 WHD13 Noise Reducer Board4522-107-8710
2Philips BV29 WHD17 Memory Panel Board4522-107-8715
1Philips WHD19 Subtractor Board4522-107-8720
1Philips BV25 WHD25 Board4522-107-8725
1Philips BV25 WHD23 Board4522-107-8730
1Philips BV WM10 20′ Monitor Board4522-107-87759
2Philips BV WM20 Monitor Power Supply4522-107-8785
2Philips BV WM60 Rotation Board4522-107-8790
1Philips BV WN23 Adaption Board4522-107-87951
1Philips BV WN23 Adaption Board4522-107-87951
2Philips BV Video Routing4522-107-91904
1Philips BV WHA2 Scopofix 25 Cont4522-107-91951
1Philips BV SE13 General & Error Processing4522-107-96104
2Philips BV SE 15 Indication Proccessing Board4522-107-96202
1Philips BV SE17 Radiography & Fluoroscopy Processing4522-107-96252
1Philips BV SE 19 X-Ray Control Board4522-107-96303
1Philips BV25 Control Panel4522-107-96401
1Philips BV25 Control Panel 4522-107-96401 4522-103-99332
1Philips BV Camera Control Board WN 114522-107-96451
1Philips BV Vertical Movement Control Board4522-107-96453
1Philips BV25/29 Vertical Movement Control Board4522-107-96453
1Philips BV25 Mains Control 1 Board4522-107-9650
1Philips BV Mains Control 1 Board4522-107-96550
1Philips BV Mains Control 2 Board4522-107-96553
1Philips BV25 Memory Adaption CCD4522-107-9665
2Philips BV SE11 Cons & Segm Interface4522-107-96702
1Philips BV Memory Adaptor Board4522-107-96762
1Philips BV25/29 Memory Adaptor Board4522-107-96762
1Philips BV SE 21 Diaphragm Control 14522-107-96802
1Philips BV25/29 SE23 Diaphragm Control 24522-107-9685
1Philips BV29 Local Control Board4522-108-1085
1Philips BV29 Adaption Board4522-108-1977
1Philips BV-25 Male Brass Connector 45-22112-608961
4Philips Set V Belt4522-116-33551
7New Philips BV C-Arm Guide Roller 4522-125-04601
1Philips BV-25 Shaft Scan Brake C-arm4522-126-27726
1Philips BV-25 Shaft4522-126-34565
3Philips BV Motor4522-126-4303
2Philips BV-25 Monitor cart’s lock pedal4522-126-44422
3Philips BV 25/29 Iris Diaphram Unit (Collimator)4522-126-51301
4Philips BV (New) Brake Bushing4522-126-56601
9New Philips BV C-Arm Rubber Foot Stand 4522-126-57831
1Philips BV29 Touch Panel4522-126-76043
1Philips BV29 Touch Panel4522-126-76043
1Philips BV29 SE13 X-Ray Control4522-127-00518
1Philips BV29 Se 19 KV & MA Control4522-127-0054
1Philips BV29 SE 21 Diaphragm Conrtol 14522-127-00552
1Philips BV29 Control Back Panel4522-127-00561
1Philips BV25/29 SE 23 Diaphragm Control 2 Board4522-127-0057
1Philips BV29 Memory Box Control Board4522-127-00588
1New Philips Housing 8P (c-arm part)4522-128-09413
1Philips BV29 PROS 1 Board4522-128-27792
6New Philips BV C-Arm Earth Strip 4522-128-48271
2Philips BV-25 Cover Half Paper Copier4522-128-59381
9New Philips BV 9” Spacer 4522-128-76781
9New Philips BV Brake Plug4522-128-94871
4New Philips BV Remote Hand Switch  4522-129-05141
1Philips BV 39 Video Board45221-500-0281 9807-722-40001
1Philips BV29 PROS 2 Board4522-150-00301 9807-722-40001
1Philips BV29 P3 Image Board4522-150-0031
1Philips BV29 P5 Cont Board4522-150-0033
1Philips BV25 P6 Dskif Board4522-150-0034
1Philips BV25 P6 Dskif Board4522-150-0034 9807-722-40001
1Philips BV29 Digital Display4522-161-5864
1Philips BV29 Digital Display (Scopofix MDPM)4522-161-5864
5Philips BV-25 Verticle Control Touch Panel Board4522-163-3992
16New Philips BV Cable Deflection 4522-300-09181
13New Philips BV-25 Soft Wheels 4522-300-14191
18New Philips BV Deflective Nose Wheel R2 with Loctite 243 Lubricant 4522-300-14211
17New Philips BV Deflective Nose Wheel R2 4522-300-14211
5Philips BV Monitor Cover Bezel4522-500-67061
2GE  Power Supply & Servo Motor Loop Board45296102B  Y68513C
1GE Collimator Control Board With P/N: 45296104 Circuit Board45296175 45296104
1GE Ultranet SA Collimator Keyboard 45296623 45296648 45298457
1GE Medys Ultranet SRI/ADX 45297028-2 ZAOULOSRIX
1GE 600T 24×30 Cassette Holder45313723  ZRLL006T
1Siemens Control and Regulation Display454101-28-10
1GE SG60 Wall Bucky (Complete) 45432330  2206038
1GE CGR Compax Regulation Board45474634 45314248
1GE POWER BOARD GE ADVANTX MPPU45474637-E
1GE AdvantX MPPU Computer Cosel Power Supply45475017  PMC75E-2
2GE DMR SANYO DENKI STEP SYN Stepping Motor 103-770-0141145553539 103-770-01411
1GE DMR 300PL2 Anode Starter Board45553694E
1GE DMR 800 PL2 Gantry Interface Board45559715  2101719
1GE DMR Photocell Board PL445560686 2100282
1GE DMR Supply Command Board45561277 36002367
2GE Compax Hand Switch 45561584  45313647
3GE DMR Hand Switch 45561584  45313647
1GE DMR 18×24 Cassette Holder45561633  ZRL18DMR
1GE DMR 18×24 Cassette Holder45561633  ZRL18DMR
2GE LCV (DLX) VAD 3 Board 45562689 2173597
1Steute KF-2S-MED-AP Foot Pedal459602 88161931
1Siemens Steute KF-2S-MED-AP Foot Pedal459602 88161931
1GE STARCAM NM46-07413P11 46-407414G
1New GE AMX III Hand Switch Hanger White46-121759P1
1New GE Velcro 2″x 6′46-136246P14
2+New GE 4ft. 2″ Velcro/ 4ft. 75″ Velcro46-136246P14 46-136246P15
1New GE Velcro 2″x 6′46-136246P15
1New GE Velcro 3/4″ x 6′46-136246P17
1New GE Velcro 2″x 6′46-136246P21
1New GE AMX 4 Washers (5)46-136356P18
12014 GE MX100 Fluoro tube 0.6-1.0 12.5 target 46-155318G36  46-155500G18  46-155500G814
1GE MaxiRay 100 MX 100 18PS Overhead Tube 0.6-1.25 (1.3IEC)46-155400G48 46-155318G33 46-155400G84
1GE K9 Board46-158392
3GE Philips 40,000uF Capacitor46-170030P18
1GE Advantx-E Belt Mirror/Timing Belt46-170047P4
1New GE RTV-162 Sealant 738 Tube in Box46-170137P1
1New GE Label Set for 8535 8735 and 8835 Spot Film Device46-170341P41 46-170341P37
2GE 105mm Photospot Control46-174426C71
1GE Spot Power Amp and IND46-174428
5GE 3 Field Shutter Lim46-174932
3GE 3 Field Shutter Lim Board46-174932
1GE Shutter Comp Board46-174939
1GE LAT Drive Board46-180362
1GE LAT Drive Board46-180362
1GE Prep/ Rec Logic Board46-184562
2GE Prep/ Rec Logic Board46-184562
2GE Relay Interconnect Board46-184564
1GE Position CMD46-184620
1GE Position CMD46-184620
4GE Servo Board46-184626
2GE LRSA Board46-184628
1GE Celestica Image Intensifier Horseshoe Power Supply Model 700-742-00046-184742P4  5171825   
1GE NEST Image Intensifier Horseshoe Power Supply  Model NPE6011 46-184742P4 5171825
1GE Power Supply Board46-187428
2GE Power Supply Board46-187428
2GE Collimator Board46-187806G1
1GE Cine Interface Board46-188386
2GE Cine Interface Board46-188386
1GE Exposure Time Delay46-188410
1GE Exposure Time Delay46-188410
1GE Numeric Data Storage46-188474
1GE Push Button Board46-188544
1GE ASM Charger Board46-188560
2GE ASM Charger Board46-188560
2GE Gate Control Board46-188562
2GE KV Servo Preamp46–188564
1GE Line Driver and Rec Board46-188642
1GE T-15V Reg Board46-188712
8GE Input Port Board46-188724
1GE I/O & Memory Enable Logic46-188728
1GE Rec Con Inter Board46-188736
4GE Rec Con Intel Board46-188736
5GE Test Switch Board46-188750
3GE Q-Mat Interface46-188790
3GE Q Mat Interface Board46-188790G1
5GE Fluoroscopic Logic Board46-188792
1GE Annunciator Board46-188860
1GE Video Switch46-188872
1GE Video Switch46-188872
5GE General Circuit Board46-188896
1GE General Circuit Board46-188896
2GE General Circuits46-188896
5GE MPX Timer and Line Sync Seq46-188900
3GE Gen Logic Board46-188928
1GE Gen Logic Board46-188928
2GE Overload and Suspression 46-188968
1GE Push Button Latch Board46-188988
2GE Lat Collimator Logic And Varible46-193638
3GE Minispot Controller46-197630
3GE MA Control Board46-205828
1GE Analog Meter Board46-205860
2GE Tube I/L Board46-205896
1GE Tube I/L Board46-205896
2GE TR Rotation Servo46-209450
3GE Micro Computer46-214150
3GE Micro Computer46-214150
1GE TV Rotation Interface Board46-214152
5GE Video Systems Programmer 246-214410
2GE Comporator Board46-214472
12New GE Spot Film Lamp Bulbs46-214924P6
1GE Patient Foot Rest Rev 0346-216336G1 235150
1NEW GE Senographe/Senix Carbon Bucky Corners Kit – PN: 36006416/99020 or 46-217249P3 (Includes 45554435 (1), 45559660 (1), 45559659 (1) and 45559659A (1)46-217249P3 
1GE MST Filament Boost Kit Includes Spacers Straps Hex Lugs46-217840G1
2GE Grommets46-220178P10
2GE Grommets46-220178P10
1GE 50 Ohm BNC Strait Jack-Jack Adaptor TFE Insulation46-220427P3
1GE 50 Ohm BNC Strait Jack-Jack Adaptor TFE Insulation46-220427P3
11New GE Chin Straps 46-222436G1
6New GE Sponge 3″ x 5″ x 1″  (6/set)46-222921P1 E8003DG
1GE Generator I/O Board46-225648
2GE Signal Processor BD 46-225676
3GE LCV Line Regulator Board46-225696
1GE Operator Sequence Board46-225700
3GE DF Control Logic46-225709
1GE DF Control Logic 246-225718
4GE Digital Meter Board46-225756
1GE Digital Meter Board46-225756
1GE CPII Interface 46-225760
1GE TGGC Board/Table46-225908
1GE Angulation and Top Interface X Board46-226834
1GE Legacy Angulation and Top Interface Board46-226834
1GE Angualtion & Top Interface46-226834G2A
1GE ASC ECM CPU Assy46-226936 T3496W
1GE ASC ECM CPU Assy46-226936 T3496W
1GE Bus Interface Unit X Board46-226968
1New GE Security Strap46-229450P1
3GE Eprom Memory Board46-232140
1GE Eprom Memory Board46-232140G1
1GE Single Handle Control Logic46-232142
2GE Servo Amp Board46-232152
1GE Advantx Extender Board46-232194
1GE AdvantX Extender Board46-232194
1GE Extender Board46-232194
1GE VIC BACKPLANE46-232224
1GE A15 Video Processor Board/ VIC Backplane46-232224G6A
1GE Advantx Rotator Control Board46-232230
1GE LC+ TV Rotator Control46-232230G1
1GE Compax HVT Interface Board46-232240
1GE HTV Interface46-232240
1GE Gate NFD I/F Driver Board46-232244
1GE LCV Gate/NDF I/F Board46-232244G1
1GE S188 CPU Board46-232548G2
1GE ASC BIU Board46-232600
1GE LCV VIC Power Supply Board 46-232686
1GE AdvantX VIC Power Supply Regulation Board46-232686
1GE VIC Power Supply Board46-232686
1GE VIC Power Supply Regulation Board46-232686
1GE LCV RT Bus Term Board46-232712
1GE Ion Chamber Supply Board FMF46-232724
1GE Legacy Advantx Positioning Interface with Piggyback Board46-232730 2124658 2124659 232731C 46-232730
1GE AMX IV and IV Plus Display Board46-232832G1-C 23452362
1GE AMX IV Drive Control Etch #232835F46-232834G1
1GE AMX Drive Control Etch #232835646-232834G1-G
1GE AMX IV Drive Amplifier46-232836G2
1GE AMX IV Drive Amplifier46-232836G2-B
1GE Rad Positioner Interface Board46-232850
1GE Rad Trans PNL Board46-232858
2New GE Wrist Straps (Set of 2)46-236664P1
3New GE BrightSpeed Straps46-237412P
1Siemens EBM PAPST Fan4624N
1Siemens EBM PAPST Fan4624N
3New GE White Caps Square for Spot Film Device 8835 8735 853546-250500P1
2NEW GE AMX 4 Fan TUBEAXIAL 40730 Watts 17/21 CFM46-251746P1
3New GE White Push Button 46-257195P1
1GE Static Mount for 40CM UIH46-257217G9
5GE Signa Quick Seal Connector O-Ring46-260342P10
2GE Signa O-Ring46-260389P2
1GE Signa Plug 0.25 OD Tube Fitting Brass Swagelok Cat #B-400-P46-260902P5
1GE Legacy Bucky Kit46-26275168
1GE mA/KV/OL Brd46-264032
1GE Camera Power Supply Board46-264062
1GE Positioner Backplane Board46-264064
1GE Coll Servo Rect/Filter Board46-264102
1Coll Servo Rect/ Filter Board46-264102
1GE HUB Floppy X Board46-264118
1GE XRII Interface Board46-264348
1GE BRT Integrator with delicate lens46-264410G1A-D
1GE Compax Brt. Integrator Board46-264410-G1-D
2GE Vascular I/O Board46-264458
2GE LC+ XRll/Iris Control Cath Lab Advantx A-3146-264468
1GE AdvantX XRII / Iris Control Board46-264468
1GE XRII / Iris Control Board46-264468
2GE LC+ XRll & Iris Control46-264468G4
1GE XR II Iris Control Board46-264468G4-B
1GE XR11/Iris Control46-264468G4-B
1GE ADVANTX Character Display Board46-264470
2GE LC+ Character Display Board46-264470G1
1GE Character Display Circuit Board46-264470G1-E
1GE Character Display46-264470G1-E 
1GE STARCAM NM Circuit Board, TOMO Reed46-264620 46-264621
1GE AdvantX Vertical Scan Board46-264638
1GE Vertical Scan Board46-264638
1GE Vertical Scan Board46-264638G3-B
1GE Sync and Timing Board46-264640
1GE AdvantX SCPU Sync and Timing Board46-264640
1GE AdvantX SCPU Sync and Timing Board46-264640
1GE Sync & Turning Board46-264640G2-A
1GE Sync & Timing Board46-264640G2-A
1GE AdvantX Image Gate Control46-264716
1GE Image Gate Control46-264716
1GE LC+ Image Gate Control46-264716G1
1GE Image Gate Control Board Nuetral Density46-264716G1-A
1GE Image Gate Control Board46-264716G1-A
2GE LCV XRII Interface Board46-264760
1GE XRII Interface Board46-264760
1GE XRII Interface X Board46-264760FA
1GE AMX 4 Controller Board46-264974G5-A
1GE AMX 4 Controller Board46-264974G5-A
1GE AMX 4 and 4+ Display Controller Board46-264982G1
1GE AMX IV Fil/KV Control Board46-264986G2-A
1GE AMX IV Fil/KV Control Board46-264986G2-A
1New GE Microtec Medical Fastener Kit (01)5074842607295346-265845G1
2GE New Velcro Attachment Set46-265845G1 E8811EB 
1New GE Velcro Attachment Set46-265845G1 E8811EB 
1GE Standard Table Top Drive46-27015364
2New GE AMX IV Motor Brake Electro Mechanical46-270165P1
5New GE AMX IV 9” Wear Strip46-270325P1
1GE AMX 4 Collimator  46-270615P1H
1AMX 4 Collimator46-270615P1-H
1GE AMX 4+ Collimator46-270615P2H
1GE AMX 4/4+ Collimator46-270615P2H
1GE LCV Hand switch with cable (sold separately)46-270800G4
4GE Hand Switch with pre-expose (white)46-270800G5
1GE Hand Switch46-270800G5
1GE Global One Hand Switch (Non-AdvantX) (Black)46-270800G9-ROHS
3New GE AMX IV Handle Enable Switch46-270907P2
1GE AMX 4 Brake Disc46-270923P1
1GE Starcam Remote Control46-272322
1GE46-27532G3
1G93-155 IEC COMPLIANT TRANSFORMER VIC HI V Rev 446-275360G2 
1GE 46-275361G2
1GE G93-17646-275362G2
4New GE CT Small Grey Wedge Cushion46-278986P2
2New GE AMX Actuator Bar Switch Button 46-279048P1
2GE Signa 1.487 ID x 0.103 Thick O-Ring46-281101P9
2GE MRI Cable (P1)46-282441P3 
1GE Philips SMIT Grid Rev. 246-28629P1  9896-010-09381
1GCC Test Cable Servicing Device Loop Back 46-287282G1
1GE Power Assist & Lock Control46-288142
1GE Power Assist & lock control for 8835 spot film device46-288142G1-2
1GE Power Assist and Lock Control Board46-288142G1-2  46-48548438
2GE Collimator Control Servo Board46-288322
2GE Collimator Control Servo Board46-288322G1-E
1GE AdvantX Camera Interface Board46-288422
1GE Camera Interface Board46-288422
1GE LC+ Camera Interface46-288422G1
1GE Advantx Camera Interface Board46-288422G1
1GE Camera Interface Board46-288422G1-B
1GE ECM CPU BIU Board46-288476
1GE Front End Control Board46-288611P1
2GE Logiq 700 Calm CT (One in Box)46-288616G3-6
1GE Logiq 700 ALM/CT46-288622G1
1GE TGC Board46-288636
1GE Logiq 700 Scan Sequencer46-288644G1
2GE Logiq 700 Color Flow Processor (One in Box)46-288655P1
1GE System Timing Board46-288705P1
1GE Logiq Peripheral Interface and Audio Boards46-288731P1
1GE ETL Arcnet Hub Board46-288760
1GE AMX IV 1Khz Driver46-288764G1-A
1GE AMX IV 1Khz Driver46-288764G1-A
1GE AMX IV Battery Charger Board46-288786G2
1GE Legacy Advantx VIC Power Supply Fuse Module46-288945
1GE AdvantX Power OK Board46-288987
2GE Signa Nut Vacuum Quick Coupling46-294104P1
2GE Signa Ring Quick Coupling Retaining46-294105P1 46-260815P3
1GE ADAPTER, T BNC, 50 OHM46-296816P1
1GE 50 Ohm BNC Terminator with Chain 0.5W46-296817P1
150 Ohm BNC Terminator with Chain 0.5W46-296817P1
5NEW set of GE CT Auto Traction Straps 46-297629P1
1GE DC Block – 50 Ohm BNC Connector Male/Female46-301549P15
1New GE AMX IV Pulley Cable 46-302132P1
1GE Ascent Low Voltage Power Supply 46-302350P3 2366118 AP0706
1GE AMX IV White Cord Reel Charger46-302370G1
1New GE AMX 4 Collimator Switch Replacement Kit 46-303376G1
1GE Emergency Stop46-303473P1
1 GE AMX 4 Red Cord Reel by Ametek Hunter Spring Products with plug46-303474P1  D2004631 5444444-1
1NEW GE AMX 4 Red Cord Reel by Ametek Hunter Spring Products46-303474P1  D2004631 5444444-1
1NEW GE AMX 4 Cap Key- light Blue46-303652P2
1GE Legacy Spot Film Lead Apron46-303715G3 5131154
1GE Single EMIT Ion Chamber46-303850G1
1New GE AMX AMX 4 VERTICAL BRAKE STATIC46-305609P1
2New GE Cusion & Strap Set 46-306570P1
1GE Used Cushion46-306572G1
2New GE Cushion46-306574P10
2New GE Cushion46-306578P1
2New GE MRI Narrow Mesh Strap46-306593P1
2GE Narrow Mesh Strap with plastic bar – 1 new, 1 like new46-306593P1
2New GE MRI Wide Mesh Strap 46-306594P1 
1GE Logiq 700 AC Line Filter46-312745P1
1GE Logiq 700 Master Controller/Host Adapter46-312751G2
1GE Logic 700 Task Lamp 46-312973
1New GE Label Set for 8535 8735 and 8835 Spot Film Device46-315093P1
1GE Safety Reel Cable46-316406G2
1GE XT Inboard Table Detent Magnetic Bracket46-316952P1
1GE XT Detent Magnetic Bracket Wall Unit 40″ 100cm46-316952P1 40
1GE XT Detent Magnetic Bracket Wall Unit 72″ 180cm46-316952P1 72
1GE XT Suspension Sensor Board and Long SID Detent Sensor Cover Rev. 046-316954P1 46-321272G1-E 46-321273P1 
1GE Legacy Table Mylar46-316961P1
1GE LCV AdvantX  Image Processor46-321098
1GE AdvantX Image Processor Board46-321098
1GE Image Processor Board46-321098
1GE VIC 414 Image Processor Board46-321098G2-A
1GE Image Processor Board Rev. 446-321098G2A  46-321099P1 
1GE AdvantX Image Processor46-321099
1GE AdvantX Power Supply Board46-321182 46-321183
1GE Power Supply Board46-321182 46-321183
1GE VIC A10 Power Supply Board46-321182G3-A
1GE LCV Power Supply Board46-321183P1
1GE Power Supply Board46-321183P1  46-321182
1GE Power Assist Pre Amp Rev. 146-321189P1 
1GE XT Suspension Sensor Board and Long SID Detent Sensor Cover Rev. 046-321272G 46-321273P1 46-316954P1 
1GE XT Suspension Sensor Board Rev. 046-321272G 46-321273P1 46-316954P1 
1GE XT Suspension Sensor Board and Long SID Detent Sensor Cover Rev. 046-321272G 46-321273P1 46-316954P1 
1GE XT Suspension Sensor Board Rev. 046-321272G 46-321273P1 46-316954P1 
1GE Flash Aux Memory Board46-321381P1 46-321380G1A
1GE LC Generic CPU46-321384
1GE AdvantX Generic CPU BIU Board46-321384G4C 46-321385P1
1GE Generic CPU BIU Board46-321384G4C 46-321385P1
2GE LCV Generic CPU BIU Board46-321385
1GE Video Processor Board Vic A15 Video46-321426G2A
1GE LCV AdvantX Video Processor46-321427
1GE LCV Video Processor46-321427
1GE AdvantX Video Processor Board46-321427
1GE Video Processor Board46-321427
1GE Video Processor Board Rev. 446-321427P1  46-3214626PG2A 
2New GE Cushion46-328263P
2New GE Universal Phantom Holder46-328383P1
GE Bracket Bar46-329223P1
2GE XT Overhead Tube Suspension Vertical SID Potentiometer 46-329232G1 502-0264
GE Detent Cable46-329251G1
1GE Optical Drive46-330319P4
1GE Starcam Stepping Motor Board46-407106G11C  2210761
1GE Gantry Controller Board46-407119G7-E  46-406603M
1GE Starcam REED Decoder46-407413P11 46-407414G3E
1GE Starcam Stepping Motor  KP8M2FP-001 Japan Servo46-408137
1GE STARCAM NM Clutch Power Control.46-408554 G2A   46-408553 P002
1GE HP USB  Keyboard  46-4821007 701429-001
GE Handswitch 46-70800G5
2Siemens TDK Lambda Sirius CSM 200 J77001 Power Supply  4677134 CSM-200
1Siemens Under Table Collimator468223 1290670 
1Siemens Multileaf AL 02 II Collimator468249 10092604
1Siemens Multileaf AL 02 II Collimator468249 10092604
3GE Tirc Power Board46-903708
1GE Tirc Interface Board46-904926
2GE LCV Tirc Interface MPG Phasix Board Rev. C46-904926 
1Siemens Multix Single Footswitch476602  8816191
1Siemens Multix Dual Footswitch476838  87168936
1New Siemens Carbon Brush Set Power P304807736 530001514
1Siemens Tilt Spindle Magnetic 4807777 PSX5007-250-10
2GE IR Remote Control4848-01A
1Siemens  HDD Western Digital WD1600AAJS 160GB Siemens Tested Good 7/20194870804  45J4854
1GE Proteus Gryphon Cabinet Assembly Wireless DR Imaging Option Gryp51010101 5394686 5390144-X 5406102-X
4GE UMV Knob Kit5114700  2363740  2363739  2384216
1New GE Tyco Fiber Optic Cable 5119410 6374659-1
1NEW Invivo 4 LD wire CV MRI ECG Rev A ECG Patient Cable5122500 E88911PD 9218A
1GE RCIM Collector Ops Console – White5124984  937500192008C A8010LY2
1GE RCIM Collector Ops Console – White5124984 9375-00192-008/C A8010LY/2
1GE Advanced Digiflex Digital Servo Amplifier 5128334 5120483
1GE AMX 700 15″ TFT Monitor by DIVA Labs5135097 ROM1532CM 
1GE Corona 2 Board Rev. 25138202 5138201-2
1GE Thunder Control Room Connector Panel5143135  5143117   532460
1GE BTRAPP 5AHV HVSEL BTXCW Console Ass. Board5154321 5111346 5112333
1GE BTRAPP 5AHV HVSEL BTXCW Console Ass. Board5154321 5111346 5112333
1GE Proteus Left Hand Load Table Bucky 5159516-1
1GE Proteus Right Hand Load Wall Bucky 5159516-2
1GE NEC MultiSync LCD Monitor5160-69-2 LCD1990SXI
1GE Siemens No Fuse Breaker5164678 3VL1710 3VL160X
2NEC MultiSync LCD1990SXi White Monitor5169069-2
1GE Definium 8000 HP Computer with Volume Rad 5183547-28
2GE POS Extender Board5195466-2
1Sony UP 5200MD Color Video Printer5200MD
1Siemens Sensation 16 Slip Ring Rev A521300096 8377504
1GE CDL BYPASS CABLE P309 M.B./IPS-SEM J1 AND J25266994-R1
1GE J5-SCB/J304 M.B.5267842-R1
1GE Black Hand Switch Base5268434-ROHS Rev. 1
1Fischer Mammotest Compression Drive53044G
1NEW GE Battery FRU for KV Control5304700  2159419
1NEW Black SCIM Scan Control Intercom Module5316029 5339621 937500475002
1Fischer Mammotest Control Assy Board53274G
1Fischer Tubehead Assy53288G
1FISCHER MAMMOTEST TUBE SELECT Board53300G
1Fischer Mammotest Power Supply Board53318G
1Fischer Athena Two Tube Display53324G Rev 03 F-12-A
1GE Pedal I/F Board Rev 15337899 5337898ROHS1
1GE Pedal I/F Board Rev 15337899 5337898ROHS1
1GE Pedal IF Board ROHS15337899 R1 5337898 225929824
2Fischer  Mammotest Trigger Board53410G
1Fischer Mammotest -15/5 kw Rotor Control53436G3
1Fischer Mammotest KVP Control Board53448G3
1Fischer Mammotest 15 W Filament Board53450G2
1Fischer  Mammotest 15 kw Interface53452G
2Fischer HF Current Transformer from Generator PN: 83312G-653464G
3Fischer HF current transformer from Generator PN: 83312G-653464G
1GE Power Supply by Power One International Series53466  HC242.4-A
1Power Cable535-0243-012
1GE Flashpad Tether for Detector with plus ASM 7 meter cable5389155-4 Rev 03
1GE Enmet 04537-000 Circuit Assembly for Oxygen Monitoring 5390676 46-305001P3 04537-000
1GE Proteus Console main cable to cabinet Rev 4 – J3 end5393574 5451125  5451126  
1GE URP Universal Rad Power Detector Bin for Flashpad with power cord5394348 5393571
1GE Flashpad Wireless DR Manual5397214-1
1GE Jedi KV Control Board5407162-2
1GE Proteus Console AP Protocol Software V1.05422077-1
1GE Round Black Foot Pedal5433231 GEM-VK36
1Invivo GE Upper Extremity Cloth Flex PA Coil543GE64 E8800KB
1Invivo GE Lower Extremity Flex Red/Gray PA Coil544GE64 E8800KB 
1Transworld MAM- CP Board550D796
1Transworld MAM- CP Rotor Control Board550M383
1Transworld MAM-CP KVP Control Board550M421
1Transworld MAM- CP mAS/ Kvp Address Board550M428
1Transworld MAM- CP MAS/ KVP Display Drive Board550M433
1Transworld MAM- CP Interface Board550M438
1Transworld MAM-CP AEC Display Drive Board550M445
1TRASWORLD MAM CP Front Panel Keyboard/Display550M459
1Transworld MAM- CP mAS Timer/ Exp Cont550M476
1Transworld MAM CP mA Regulator Board550M490
1Transworld MAM- CP Relay Driver/ PS Board550M585
1Transworld MAM-CP Indicator Board550M588
1Transworld MAM- CP Info Panel Board550M602
3Transworld MAM- CP Snubber Assy Board550M767
1Lorad M III Red Stop Switch Push Button Dialight 5A 125 VAC5541121511 5239046 STOP
1OEC Circuit Breaker 4A DPST 250VAC55-700468-00
1Siemens Sensation 16 CPI-2 W/ MCB Assembly5652271 3811499
1Siemens Sensation 16 CPI-2 W/ MCB Assembly5652271 3811499
1Nuclear Associates Trough Filter, Regular57-412
2Planar Dome C3 Monitor – Like New57-C3Gray
1New Oshram Collimator Bulb 150W 24V5892075 HLX64642
1GE Under Table Flouro5892943 2292592 5234960
1 Siemens DELTA TAU DATA Systems PMAC 2-LITE 5994624 602406100
1GE Corcom EMI Filter5VB1
1New Siemens Metal Bracket  6069293H
1New Siemens Metal Bracket  6069301V
1Medrad Spectris Solaris EP Battery60721015 Rev. D
1GE Wrench610-2138
1GE Proteus Power Off Lock Protection Kit610-3600
2D807 X041E Control Switch Lift Rotate Lamp Board with buttons R/L6167881 6167873 
2Siemens D807 X041E Control Switch Lift Rotate Lamp PCB with Buttons R/L6167881 6167873 
2Siemens D802 Motor Control board 6269026 07
2D802 Motor Control board 6269026/07
1Siemens New Steel Plate Siemens Mammomat 3000 Nova6293612 6001023
1Siemens Mammomat 3000 Nova Spacer6293695 600-1204-3
1Siemens D810 Tilt Switch/Church Board6315522 03 6315514
1Siemens D810 Tilt Switch/Church Board6315522/03 6315514
1Siemens Mammomat 3000 Nova D702 E4 CPU Board Ver. 1.86421288 6316218
3Siemens Face Shield – Standard6521566 10501322
1GE LCV SD11C Differential Converter 6567  Cable 2136326 W327
2Siemens D750  PC Master Circuit Board6578574 7463503 6609981
1Siemens D750  PC Master Circuit PCB6578574 7463503 6609981
2Siemens PB0855 AC Inverter Rev 76622398 855021
2Siemens Carbon Fiber For Mag Stand 6636513 100500516622778 6622984 10050057
2Siemens Mag Stand Arm 6636513 10050051 
1Siemens Novation Collimator CPL w/o PC Board D8146638907 7463552
1Siemens D801 X041E Stand CPU Board6655521 7463511 6655513
1Siemens D801 X041E Stand CPU Board6655521 7463511 6655513
1Siemens D801 X041E Stand CPU Board6655521 7463511 6655513
1OEC Meter Elec 6 Digit67-700000-00
1GE Corcom Filter6ET1
1Siemens Eizo DHSC-1914-DC Monitor6GF32102CP01 10656055
1NEW Siemens Eizo DSC-1920-DC-T 6GF62102-ED20  11574070
1Siemens Antares Maxtor HD6L100P0
1Siemens OptiTouch Display7007946 2825128
1Siemens OptiTouch Display and Bracket7007946 2825128
2Siemens AKG Radiator7113710 02080020000
1Siemens D115 E3 Board with Semikron Semitrans M SKM75GD123D Piggyback7125086 SKM75GD123
1Siemens Aristos Polydoros D115 Board with Piggyback7125086 SKM75GD123
1Siemens Sensation 16 Dual FOOT SWITCH PHS VZ / VA7146520 87168965
1Siemens Fujitsu ECONEL 30 Computer Model MTR-D1447 MED60 Fluorospot Compact VD046A Updated 2012.  3/21/18 received new LX-XCS board PN: 71269777152312 7556074 5757328
1HP ProDisplay P19A Monitor715490 715550 
1GE Power Supply Board Rev. D721637-764
1Dual Speed Starter 72887703 Rev J
1Fujitsu Siemens KBPG PS2 Keyboard73072671  S26381
1CPI  IPS Internal Loop Back73076316/ CBL001527-01
1CPI Generator Interface PWB Rev. D73217706 SP73217708IND
1CPI Auxiliary Board Rev. R Rev. H73222100 73221900 
2CPI Inverter Module73281300 732811
1CPI Control Board Rev. V73281602 732814 
1CPI Generator CPU Board Rev. B73457302  SP90350000
1Quantum Indico 100 Rad 65kW Console INDi XL Series735893-01
2Siemens Sensation 16 Rear Control Panel7393262K1613 7393262
1Siemens Sensation 16 CT Low Power Brushes Rev. A7395135  522300859 
1Siemens Sensation 16 12-Way Brush Block7395150 522300781
1Siemens Dehumidifier Riedel Precision Cooling 2NK6728-17395804  2NK67281
1Siemens GPC Board D3117396281 7128635
1Siemens Plus 4 LWL Video Sender743730001 4683769
1Siemens Touch Panel Console 7462695 10410669
1Siemens Touch Panel Console 7462695 10410669
2Siemens D805 Wing Board7463537 6655554 6655547
2Siemens D805 Board7463537 6655554 6655547 
1Toshiba or Siemens Antares IO BOARD 7467603  7302149  PM30-32210
1Siemens Antares or Toshiba TXR Board Rev 5 – Other numbers include:    Rev. 00   Rev. 12   Includes 4-256MB memory cards7473957 004-1750-0005 061-01576-0021 067-02488-011 PFS-145-CFG002 004-01593-0011
1Siemens Antares or Toshiba TXR BOARD  Rev. 2P00 with PiggybackBoard TXR 9.017473957 PFS-145-CFG002 061-01074-003 PBA PFS-145 067-02487-0005 011-00263-0000
1ATL HDI 3000 Pixel Space Processor7500-0213
1ATL HDI 3000/5000 Control Interface Module7500-0674-06
1ATL HDI  5000 Pixel Conversion Module7500-0683
1ATL HDI  5000 Pixel Space Processor7500-0713C
2ATL HDI 3000/5000 Pixel Space Processor 27500-0714
1ATL HDI 3000 Peripheral Interface Module7500-0717
1ATL HDI 3000/5000 Doppler Acquistion Board7500-0762-09
1ATL HDI 3000 Analog Power Supply7500-0764
1ATL HDI 3000 Master Power Supply7500-0765
1ATL HDI 3000 Digital Power Supply Board7500-0766
1ATL HDI  3000 Sample Space Processor7500-0768
1ATL HDI 5000  Internal Interface Module7500-0779-05
1ATL HDI 3000 Front End Controller Board7500-0818
1ATL HDI 5000 Disk Drive Board7500-0843
7ATL HDI Channel Board7500-0911-07
1ATL HDI 3000 Image Memory Module Board7500-0931
1ATL HDI 5000 Front End Controller Board7500-0932-03
1ATL HDI 3000 Advanced If Output Board (AIFOM)7500-0965
4ATL HDI 3000/5000 Bigfoot 2x Channel Board7500-0974-07
1ATL HDI 3000 Scanhead Select Board7500-0976-02  1065-1983-03
1ATL HDI 3000/5000 AIM Regulator Board7500-0977-06
1ATL HDI 5000 Analog Interface Module Plus (AIM+)7500-1026-04
1ATL HDI 5000 Scanhead Select (board number)7500-1048-02  1065-1983-03
1ATL HDI 5000 Signal Processing Module Board7500-1119-04
1ATL HDI 5000 AIFOM Board7500-1272
1ATL HDI Internal Interface Module7500-1291-01
1ATL HDI 5000 Peripheral Interface Module7500-1316
1ATL User Interface Module / Piggyback Board 7500-1320-03C
1ATL HDI 5000 Adapter II Board7500-1328
1ATL HDI 3000 Adapter II Board7500-1328-02
1ATL HDI  5000 Pixel Conversion Module7500-1408-02
1ATL HDI Doppler Acquisition Board7500-1421-01
1ATL HDI Channel Board7500-1795-03
2New Siemens Body Array Pad  7574960 7576205
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Flow Processor Board77100-65450
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 R-Theta-AC Board77100-65550
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Turbo Cine Board77100-65860
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Video I/O Board77100-66010
1Philips HP Sonos Distribution Board7710-88008
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Analog Board77110-60100 77110-20100
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Clock Board77110-60200
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Power Regulator77110-60300
4Philips HP Sonos 5500 Front End Board77110-60500
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Communications Mother Board77110-60600 
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Digital Mother Board A15168155777110-62000 77110-22000 Rev. A
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Beam Former Board77110-62100
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 DSCC Board77110-62200
4Philips HP Sonos 5500 Beam Board77110-62320
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Digital Image Detector Board77110-62420
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Digital Scanner I/O Board77110-65100
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Digital Doppler Board77110-65200
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Digital AQ Board77110-66200
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Processor Graphics Board77110-66300
1HP Sonos W20 Cable7712-0656-60
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Image Memory Board77160-65630
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Physio Video Timing Board77160-65720
2Siemens Eizo DSB-1803-DC Monitor7728657 6GF62212CA12
1Siemens Operators Console Monitor DSB 1803-DC 7728657 6GF6221-2CA12 DSB-1803-DC
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Disc DSR77450-68300 0950-3033
10Philips HP Sonos Small Knobs7792-1403-23
18Philips HP Sonos Knob Slide Pot 7792-1403-32
3Philips HP Sonos Large Gain Knobs7792-1404-43
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Keyscanner Board77921-60100
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Main I/O Board7792-1602-00
1Philips HP Sonos 5500  Physio Board77921-60620
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Function Board77921-61400 77921-61410
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Keyboard77921-62300
2Philips HP Sonos 5500 LCD with Touch Screen Included77921-62690
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Crossover Filter Board77922-60200
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 Keyboard Buttons77922-63050
1Philips HP Sonos Main I/O Audio to Filter Board7792-2641-00
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 QWERTY Board A15159964277972-61300 (unverified) 77921-21300 (main) 77921-61300 77921-61310 77921-61311 77921-21700 (piggyback)
1OEC PowerOne Power Supply HD24-4.8-A78-590390-00 53626
2Siemens D102 E1 Board  Rev 01 SFD PCB8057309 1662282 
1Siemens A4 P5 A3 P1 Cable80697G-10
2Barco Monitor MVGD 1318 8079530 MVGD-1318
1Siemens 8159137 TT1303801 
1Liebel Flarsheim 9000 Adv Operation Touch Screen Panel820017 E
1Siemens Sequoia QWERTY Keyboard by AID8255723 920009690006 920001701
2New Acuson Foot Pedal8266797  8211178
1Siemens D30 E4 with piggyback8370509 8368842
1Siemens Pantoskop Rad DS34A Inverta Board8574022GS299
2Siemens e.cam Logitech Corded Deluxe Access Keyboard PS/28671150100 YSG13
1Siemens Eizo S1910 Monitor8684321 OFTD0883
1New FDS 24V 150W 41A Lamo Bulb maybe for SFD8687 46-315581P1
1Fischer Mammotest CPU Board89192G
1Fischer Mammotest Brake Drive Assy89360G
1Fischer Mammotest Lateral Board Assy89412G
1Fischer 15 kw Interface Motherboard89434G
1Fischer Mammotest Assy Tube and Filament Board89440G
1Fischer Mammotest Tubehead Control Board89448G
1Siemen Sequoia TX Switch 8-Port Router8KEMC4241645
2National Display Systems NIX-QX21-D01 Monitor – Like New90N0206
1Medical Display National NM-SX18-A1308 Monitor90X0225
1Medical Display National NM-SX18-A1308 Monitor90X0225
1Medical Display National NC-SX18-A1403 Monitor90X0226
1Medical Display National NC-SX18-A1403  **Has a mild scratch on screen – discount!90X0226
1New X-Ray Stickers and Screw Cover Caps White and Brown91664752  45474407
1GE DMR/+ Generator Power Supply91716597  2264280
1GE DMR Generator Power Supply by ELCO 45w +5V/+-12V 400T191716597  PMC50E-1-XULA
1Lorad M III Low Voltage Power Supply9-200-0462
1Bennett MF-150 Spindle Variable Speed DC Motor 9303309TN
1Siemens Antares Control Panel9372-00384-019
4Lorad Hologic Kit Mounting Shield and Display (New)9-400-0099  Kit 2-500-0041
1Philips BV29 Control Back Panel9415-012-040301
1Philips BV25 Power Supply PE1204/30 Scopofix9415-012-04301
1Siemens Diacam Shift Board9488479  9488453
Siemens Trackball Mouse V2 PS2 Connector953168-3000
1Siemens C-Arm Handswitch9796574 9728668
1Philips BLD-HEAD 6028/249804-602-82401 4522-300-24301
1Philips BV-25 BV-26 BV-29 Pratix C X-Ray Tube Monoblock9807-700-31001
1Philips BV-25 BV-26 BV-29 Pratix C X-Ray Tube Monoblock9807-700-31001 4522-104-00001
1Philips BV-25 BV-26 BV-29 Pratix C X-Ray Tube Monoblock9807-700-31001 4522-104-00001
1Philips Optimus Operators Console 9890-000-02408
1Philips Digital Diagnost Optimus Control Console9890-000-02408
1Philips BV X-Ray Tube Monoblock9890-000-64791 9896-010-00221
1Philips Second Remote Table Control9890-010-83751
1New Philips 12” Latex Cover9896-000-07611
1Philips Anti-Scatter Grid 18×249896-010-05291
1Sony UP-910 Video Graphic Printer9896-010-10231
1Philips Galileo Nicol Collimator9896-010-22161 300153592
1New GE Screw 99107007  99030316 99107126 99116465
1GE Proteus 2017 Varian MX100-09 A-195 Maxiray 100  90 degree horn .6-1.25A195 MX-100-09 2336058 46-155400G46 46-155400G281
1Sedecal Hand Switch with DB-9 ConnectorA3223
1Hologic Cosel Power Supply ACE300F AC3-OPPH-00 
1Hologic Switching Power Supplies 85-264VAC 120-350DC 300 WACE300F AC-OPPH-00
1Hologic MonitorAL1716 ETB16RP
2GE Start up Capacitor for Jedi GeneratorASP003ASP004
1Hologic Discovery X-Ray Controller AssyASY-00409
1Hologic Dexa Quality Control PhantomASY-01564
1Hologic Dexa Quality Control PhantomASY-01564
1Hologic Dexa Quality Control PhantomASY-01564
1Allied Telesyn 8 Port SplitterATFS708 
1Quantum KVP Board  PC40-003S Rev C Rev MAY40-003S 
1Quantum PC40-005T Rev CAY40-005T 
1Quantum Control Logic Board Rev C Rev HAY40-006S
1Quantum PC40-007 Rev D Rev HAY40-007T 
1Quantum PC40-013T Rev B Rev PAY40-013T 
1Quantum Line Monitor BoardAY40-022T PC40-022T
1Quantum PC40-031S REV B Rev DAY40-031S 
1Quantum Handlebar AssemblyAY40-041T PC42-041T
1GE Flashpad Digital Detector HolderB1101LT TTCH-GE2
1GE StarcamB46-407422
1GE Advantx Legacy Tomo Drive MotorB8130JG
1Siemens Sensation 16 EPCOS Line FilterB84112BA110
1Siemens Epcos 2 Line FilterB84112BA110
1Siemens Netz/Line L-N 240V 20A 50/60Hz  25/085/21B84112-S3-A120
1Siemens Netz/Line L-N 240V 20A 50/60Hz  25/085/21B84112-S3-A120
1Siemens SIFI Power Line FilterB84113-C-B60
1Siemens Power Line FilterB84115EB30
1Siemens Epcos Transformer Relay B84131-M1-G135B84131M1G135
2Siemens Plus 4 Noise FilterB84299
1GE 500T Mammo Display (control Panel)BL53230203H
1Hologic BoardBoard-00075
1Hologic Board Rev 007Board-00084
1Hologic Board Rev 007Board-00084
1Toshiba XVision 3.5″ HDD 2GB C3325ABSX178635
1Toshiba XVision Floppy Disk DriveBSX740844
1Toshiba XVision 3.5″ HDD Fuji M1606SAU  PN: CA01310-B886800NVBSX741035
1Philips C-Arm Cable 10×3- 30×2BV-25
1Philips C-Arm Cable SUX1-SE10x8BV-25
1Philips C-Arm BA 1×3- BGC1x3 CableBV-29
1C-ARM WT2x9-wTx4 Cable BV-2P/ BV-25
1GE 500T Timer BoardC190707
2GE 500/600T Delay Switch BoardC192369
1GE 600T MAS SELECTOR SWITCHC197892
1GE 500T BoardC199545
1GE 500T Transformer BoardC208077
1GE Philips SMIT GridC2663JC 9896-010-26541
1GE KV DISKC382189
2GE 500T/600T Mammo KV DiskC382189
1GE 500T Timer BoardC550380
1GE 600T Board WITH KNOBC550385
2GE 500T BoardC550468
2GE 600T Board WITH KNOBC550477
1GE 500T BoardC550480
1GE 500T BoardC550482
1GE 600T BoardC550490
1GE 500T BoardC550544
1GE 600T Board WITH KNOBC550803
1GE 500T Programmed BoardC650619
3Wired Control Device/ Wired Motor Drive ControlC651734 C651779
1GE 600T Spot Mag Paddle AssyC804183
2New GE 18×24 Compression Plastic OnlyC807782
1New GE 24×30 Curved Edge Compression Plastic OnlyC807783
1GE 500T/ 600T WIred Contact AssembliesC807800
2GE 18×24 AUX Comp Assy (New) and one usedC808649 E63101BS
1GE 800T/DMR/+ 18×24 Biopsy Needle Loc Rectangular Opening AssyC808652
1GE 600T 18×24 Biopsy Assy with Rectangular Cut OutC808652
2GE 700/800/DMR 18×24 Biopsy Assy with Rectangular Cut OutC808652
1GE 500/600T Compression Control BoardC808768
1GE 500/600 BoardC808788
2GE 500/600T PR425-S402 Emergency Stop SwitchC808910 C808909
1GE 600T 18×24 Comp Arm OnlyC809042
1GE Spot Compression AssyC809057
1GE 600T BoardC809498
1CGR/GE 600T 18×24 Cassette Holder C810637 ZRLS006T
1New GE 18×24 Compression Plastic Only C818651
1Crossbar Bypass Head #1 HCIC J2CBL001357
1Crossbar Bypass Head #2 HCIC J2CBL001358
1J3 FOX-POP/ IPS FOX-POP BYPASS CABLECBL001526-01
1IPS PSD Bypass CableCBL-001531
1GE Lambda BoardCCB003B
1Siemens Sensation 16 LUST Frequency ConverterCDA32004
1Huestis 150MC CollimatorCM12675  CM-1100 MC150
1GE SGI Silicon Graphics OctaneCMNB015ANG270
1Mitsubishi Color Video ProcessorCP700E
1NEW Mitsubishi CP-700E Color Video ProcessorCP700E
1NEW Mitsubishi CP710E Color Video Copy ProcessorCP710E
1Mitsubishi CP8000DWCP8000DW
3New Siemens Sensation Table Covers – Set of 2 EachCT-SP40-15R
1Siemens TDK-Lambda BoardCXA0543
1Siemens Fluorescent Light InvertorCXA-0543
1Machlett Duocon D Collimator
1BV NES Disk Drive with SCSI BoardD3142 134500558501
1Philips HP Sonos 5500 TrackballD509200/3M242440012 P7726
1Summit LX125 CollimatorD800 D770 Rev. D
1CUI Switching  Power SupplyDTS050240U/AC1-P5
1Bennett LCD BoardE10123
1GE Bodine Power Assist Gear Motor E1124C009 33A3BEPM-W3
1Siemens RIBBON CABLE  (UL) 105C 28 AWG CL2 LL31941 CSA 105C 300V.E116273
1Siemens Aristos D220 Heater Board fanE232190
2GE DMR/+ 18×24 Aux Paddle Assy with 5 half moonsE63101BS
1GE 600T High Wall 18×24 Compression Paddle AssyE6310BE
1Custom Black GE Omega V Table Pad  128-130 L x 31 W x 1 Thick similar to PN listedE6425HE 46-329148P1
1Tyco ELO 15″ LCD Color Touch Screen MonitorE700813 SD601100 ET1515L8CWC1GYG 
1New GE 16 x 15 Table Extender Pad VCT 40CM Extender PadE8004FR
1NEW GE VCT 54CM and 106CM 3 7INCHES LONG EachE8004GF
1New Black GE Axial Head Holder Foam Insert with cut-outs 8″ x 7.5″E8004S 46-199388P1-P
1New Black GE IV Injection Armboard Assembly E8004SG
1New GE 78 x 16 Metal-Free Headholder Cradle Pad Table PadE8004TA 
1New GE Marquette ECG SimulatorE8007MH  9266-001
2Black GE Extremity PadsE8802AF 5457603
1New GE Wide Security StrapE8802MC 5440957
1New GE Narrow Security StrapsE8802MD
1NEW Top Spins Strain Set 30/caseE8804LA
1GE Adult Bellows AssemblyE8811ED
1GE LCA TEAC Floppy DriveE900218-00A E950218-60A711 19307774-29
7New Halogen Lamp 23V 100WECL-0001
1New Siemens Sensation 16 cable set – one of eachE-LA1, E-LA2, B-LA2, B-LA3, F-LA1
1GE Legacy Switching Power Regulated DC Power ESQ5HC24 M12M12LU
1Hologic Discovery Acer AL1716F  17″ MonitorET.B16RB.F02
2Siemens Optical Mouse Verison 2.0 PS2 Connector F8E848-PS2
1GE Logiq 7 Patient  I/O / ECG Bracket AssemblyFA200801M 5118412
1GE Logiq 9 Internal I/O AssyFB200197 04
1GE Logiq 9 External I/O ModuleFB200198 07
2Sedecal Panaflo DC Brushless FanFBA0BA12M
1Schaffner AC Power Entry ModuleFN1394-6-05-11
2GE Modalixx 20.1 LCD G20MG MonitorG202MG
1GEM Round Black Foot ControlGEMVK36 5433231
1Hologic Oriental Motor 1:30 Gear Head T66486H0048-143
4Siemens Sensation 16 Crydom Solid State RelayH12WD4850
1NEW GE Logiq 700 Double FootswitchH40582L
1GE XR Power Supply by Power One International SeriesHBAA40WA  or MAP805157
1Hitron Power Supply for GE Advantx Cath/AngioHBG30-30
1Fuji DryPix 4000 HDDHDS721680
2New Shimadzu Collimator Lamp Bulb 12V 100W NarvaHLWS4J 0626501202
2NEW OSRAM XENOPHOT HLX 64611 12V 50W Halogen Photo Optic LampHLX64611
1Mitsubishi Video Cassette RecorderHS-MD3000U
1New Ushio Halogen LampJPD25-150G1  Q150T4/CL
1NEW Mitsubishi High Density Thermal Paper for Video Copy Processor K65HMCE KP65HMCE 405703 407414
1Siemens HP Keyboard  KB-0136 352750-001
1HP Keyboard PS/2KB0316 434820002 537745-001
2New Philips Hand Switch/Exposure Control with Cable KMA-550
1Power Supply 976K21978 FGMJKLMRZ   FPF07P-AC110/220DKRD057-FJ77 
1Siemens Keytronic White Keyboard PS2KT800PS2GUSC 1014671
1Tyco Relay 24VDC  1/4HP 120VAC, 10A 240VAC, 10A, 150VDC KUEP-3D15-24  17MO226 1393114-1 T0100535
1NEC MultiSync LCD2010x XtraView LH-20S01 MonitorLCD2010X
1Sony LMD-1410 MonitorLMD-1410
1GE Lunar Custom Rectifier Level 3LNR38879 
2GE Lunar Prodigy Control InterfaceLNR40196  
1GE Lunar Prodigy ASIC DetectorLNR40271
1GE Lunar DPX Upper Cable Assy.LNR41047
1GE Lunar Prodigy OUI BoardLNR42719D
1GE Lunar DPX Cable Rev ALNR43457 
2 GE Lunar DPX DMI Optical Sensor BoardLNR7366
1GE Lunar DPX CollimatorLNR7767
1GE Lunar DPX Secondary Calibration Phantom 7.75 x 6 x 2.25LNR7905 LU7905
1GE Lunar DPX CollimatorLNR8915
1GE KFA Cable AssemblyM1085PB 103611
1Bennett Contour Plus 18×24 Comp Paddle AssyM1355-2
2New DeRoyal Latex Safe Head HolderM60-023
1GE 700/800/DMR/+ Mammo Spot Compression AssyMammoSpot
1Logitec Trackball Mouse Serial ConnectorM-CU15
1Logitec Optical Mouse Serial ConnectorM-CU15-9F
1GE Lunar DPX IMS Motor MDrive 23 V 1.1.03MDMC2231-4-GE1   
1Bennett MF-150 24×30 Bucky  MM-B30
1Mitsubishi High Density Thermal Paper – 4 Rolls in Sealed Box 405-703 or 407-414Model K65HM-CE KP65HM-CE
1Siemens Fujitsu Logitec M-SBF69 2 Button and Scroll Optical Mouse PS/2M-SBF69
1GE LCV Power SupplyMTX25312384
1GE Motorola MVME 167P-24SE DRS BoardMVME 167P24SE 01W3620F 84W8620F01B  64W362801A
1GE Logiq 7 KeyboardN860-7351-T001 02A
4GE Logiq 7 TGC1 BoardN86D-2386-R001/02
1GE Logic 7 TGC BoardN86D-2386-R101/03
1Toshiba XVision Power Supply 5V 3AP15E5
1GE LCV Icy Dock Board Rev. 2.0P34024 
1Siemens Antares Console trackball assembly AISP76492  9136-15034-003 D49085/4
1 GE Electromagnetic Mount Assembly Servo MotorPA004410
1Quantum Rev BPC40-024S AY40-024S
1Quantum BoardPC40-038B AY40-038 
1Hologic PCB Board   PCB-00075
1Hologic PCB Board Rev 007PCB-00084
1Hologic PCB Board Rev 007PCB-00084
1Hologic PCB Board Rev 007PCB-00084
1New Fischer Mammotest Keytronic Keyboard PS/2PE03601QUS201C
1Hologic Vexta MotorPK243-02AA
1Perkins Down Scan ConverterPKP-02721-D00
1Siemens Antares or Toshiba Backend B6 BoardPM30-30385  7308450
1Siemens Backend B6 BoardPM3030385/ 7308450
1Siemens/ Toshiba Backplane BoardPM30-32036  7306116
1Siemens Antares or Toshiba Video Interface BoardPM30-32039  7306041
3Toshiba or Siemens Antares Reflow BoardPM30-32040 7299444
1Siemes Antares or Toshiba Receive Control Rreflow BoardPM30-32088  7476810
1GE LCV Power SupplyPMC75E2
1GE Logiq 9 Power Cord 13A 250V 3250WPower Cord
1GE Proteus Emegency Stop Box/ButtonProteus
1Toshiba YWA1866*B Rev. 5 INV-1 4 BoardPX12-39707
1Toshiba XVision IC2 AS355 Board YWM0313PX7315753
1Toshiba XVision SOIF2 Board YWM0442PX7315755E
1Toshiba XVision SI BoardPX7752110
1Toshiba XVision Gantry Amp Board YWA3123*APX7761751
1Toshiba XVision GTPS Board YWA3122*APX7768801B
1Toshiba XVision XT BoardPX7768803
1PLEXTOR CD-RW DRIVEPXW1210TS
1Ralco 302 L/A DHHS CollimatorR 302 L/A DHHS
1New Ralco R105 CollimatorR105
2Toshiba X-Vision Projector AssemblyR914C
2Toshiba X-Vision Projector AssemblyR914c
1Gammex RMI 157A Mammo Film Screen Contact Test Tool RMI 157A
1Selenia Detector Power Brick Assembly RM-MEL-00292 PXCM-L
1Ralco RO 051 Flange – Metal Collimator Adapter RingRO051
2Sinwan Fan Motor 17/15 WattS109AP-11-1 Ball
1Sinwan Fan Motor 13/11 WattS109AP-11-2 Ball
1New Fujitsu P15-1 MonitorS26361K902V150
1Fujitsu Siemens Sensation 16 USB Keyboard S26381H73M601/ 10600753613
1Siemens Novation USB  KeyboardS26381H73M701 YKKB1108
1GE Wireless Battery Charger CCC-3142 Cust A0659SMSBS-3002-C3142
1Quantum SC40-034T REV D BoardSC40-034T REV D
2GE Nemic Lambda Power SupplySCB042B
1GE Nemic Lambda 5V Power SupplySCB047B  2206340047-P527
1GE Nemic Lambda 5V Power SupplySCB047B  2206340118-P527
1Shuttle XPCSH55J2
1Dell USB KeyboardSK8115/CN0DJ33171016710OATS
1Mitsubishi S-N95
1Generic 5 Port Ethernet SwitchSOHOSWS205T
1GE 600T Spot Biopsy Assy with Square OpeningSpot Biopsy
1Siemens Plus 4 Seagate Disk Drive  ST318418N 9W8004-001
1Seagate Cheetah Ultra 320  Firmware 0004ST336607LC 9V4006 080
1Seagate Hard Drive from GE LCVST3630A
1GE LCV MOD DriveST39236LC
1Sony SVO-9500 MDP VCRSVO9500MDP
1Sony SVO-9500MDP VCRSVO9500MDP
1Sony SVO-9500MDP VCRSVO9500MDP
1Sony Remote Control UnitSVRM100A
1Philips BV-29/ BV-25 CABLESW1 y SW2
4Picker PQ 2000 Limit SwitchT29A27
1Picker PQ2000 Tilt PotentiometerT6K-555
1Track BallTA4724N
2OEC Uroview 2800 Thales Image Intensifier Power SupplyTH7198
1GE OEC Uroview 2800 Thales Image Intensifier Power SupplyTH7222
1GE Thales Analog Converter Digital Signal ACDS TH7222 2301231
1Color LCD MonitorTM104-GE
3GE Infinia Time Delay FuseTRS100R
2Toshiba Solid State RelayTSS25J47S
2Toshiba Xvision Solid State Relay TC 7F  TC 7GTSS25J47S
1Lorad Hologic Dual Foot Switch Pedal Clipper Twin 632-STWIN632S
1Philips BV-25 Brass Interconnect Cable ConnectorUnknown
1Sony UP-1800MD Color Video PrinterUP-1800MD
1Sony UP-5600 MD Color Video PrinterUP-5600MD
1Sony UP-5600 MDP Color Video PrinterUP-5600MDP
1Sony UP-895-MDW Video Graphic PrinterUP-895-MDW
1Sony Black and White Video Graphic Printer UP-910
1Sony Multiscan Video PrinterUP-930
1Sony Digital Color PrinterUP-D55
1Philips BV-29 IN/OUT 1/ OUT 2 CableWHDPO
1Philips BV-25 WM60X3 – WM50S1 Cable with SwitchWM60X3 WM50S1
1Hologic ASM R10 EncoderWS-42-1000-P1K-L15-2
1Philips BV-25/29 CableWT2X99 – WHDX3
1Microsoft Natural Elite Keyboard PS/2X06-19331
1Microsoft Wheel Mouse USB and PS/2 CompatibleX08-7400 56180  4975712-5
1Microsoft Keyboard PS/2X801383-204
1Microsoft Basic Optical Mouse V2.0 Model 1113X821908-002
1GE SaticonXQ1565GE
1New Siemens Mammomat 3000 Nova Face Shield
1Picker Preference Face Shield
1Bennett MF-150 Face Shield
1Fiber Optic 50 feet
1Fiber Optic 8 feet
1Siemens e.cam PMAC Backplane Board Board
1Bucky Diagnost Right Control Wall Unit 
1Bucky Diagnost Wall Bucky Right Control
1Bucky Diagnost Left Wall Bucky Control
1Siemens Aristos Polydoros Complete Wiring Harness
6New GE 3x5x1 Gray Foam 
1Fujitsu Siemens Keyboard w/ X-ray Control PS/2
2Siemens Fujitsu Keyboard (older model) PS.2
1MRI Headphones
4Triangle Cushions
1Extra Connector Plate
1GE Logiq 7 Keyboard Keycaps Full Set
1GE Logiq 7 X451,X452,X453,X454,X455,X456,X457 Button Overlay
3GE Logiq 7 PW,M,B Buttons (clear, lightblue)
1GE Logiq 7 9 Button Assembly (clear, plastic)
6GE Logiq 7 Larger UMV Style Knobs
3New Siemens Acuson Sequoia QWERTY Annotation Key Kit Full Sets
1Philips BV-25 C-Arm Connection 
1High Voltage Tank Covers
1Philips BV-25 C-Arm 82-3-4/WM60X2 Monitor Push Buttons
1lf 105 -9 Bucky Connector Wire
1E57891 TYPE CLT/ VARIAN D CONNECT
1PHILIPS BV-25 SVX1 TO SE10 X8 CABLE
1BV-25 Philips C-Arm  Cable WA1x6-1WM60X7
1BV-29/ BV-25 WT2X12 – WTX6 Philips C-Arm  Cable
1Philips BV-29/BV-25 C-Arm WK3X8-BA1X6 Cable
1Philips BV-29 C-ARM BGC1XA-BA1X2
1GE 700T/ 800T ML1061-TAV to 300PL 3-J3
1GE 700T/ 800T ML1062-PDP to 300PL 3-J2
1GE 3 console cables – ground, gray, white
1GE Operations Manual Volume 1
1GE Operations Manual Volume 2
1GE Advantx Legacy Software
1GE AdvantX DRS Covers
1GE Proteus Monitor Wall Mount (Black)
1GE Proteus Monitor DVI Cable
1GE Proteus Monitor Cable
2GE Proteus Table Stop Switches
1GE DMR/+/C-Arm Black Rocker 2 Switch Set 
1GE Diagnostic X-Ray Wall Stand Model 600-0301 Brake Release (Left – longer wire)
1GE Diagnostic X-Ray Wall Stand Model 600-0301 Brake Release (Right – shorter wire)
1GE Rollers with cloth and handles – patient restraints
2Siemens Table Cassette Tray
1GE Revolution XR/D Tabletop
1Siemens XCS Computer D320 SW VF00K
GE Demo 618c Convex 5-6Hz219748553418VP0Excellent 
GE Demo 618c Convex 5-6Hz219748553464VP4 Excellent 
GE Demo 618c Convex 5-6Hz219748553475VP0Excellent 
GE Demo 618c Convex 5-6Hz219748556386VP6 Excellent 
GE Demo 618c Convex 5-6Hz219748553383VP6 Excellent 
GE Demo 618c Convex 5-6Hz219748552549VP3Excellent 
Acuson 8C4 Curved 8.0/6.5/5.0 MHz 0S05-020 Pinless4111893002264Good
Acuson Sequoia 7V3C Pediatric Cardiac65001246Factory Tested – marks on scanhead will not change image quality
GE 10LB2250695-24278PD8Crack in core – cosmetic
Toshiba PVK-651VT 6.0 MHz 150 degree TransvaginalPVK651VTA7542040Factory Tested  
ATL L7-4 Broadband Linear Array4000-0318-05105445Cable discolored. Possibly refurbished.
ATL Philips Curved Array Broadband Intercavity C8-4V Probe Transducer 8.0-4.0 MHz4000-0409-0200ZLXLTested – Green dye on cable
ATL Philips Curved Array Broadband Intercavity C8-4V Probe Transducer 8.0-4.0 MHzD4000-0409-04013G9FTested
ATL C9-5 Curved Array Intracavity 4000-0280-1200DRXYDefective
Siemens Acuson Sequoia Neonatal Sector 8V593601699Factory Tested
GE 3.5C 205035740308PD9
Ultrasonix Sonixtouch Volumetric 4D 4DC7-4/4000.040.046 Rev CTRA1.00V3D00.206Defective
GE 7L2302648165575WP2Good
 Siemens Acuson 4C1 Curved 8258525S84255128Good
GE M12L  2294512 Alt PN: 5536012, 2294510, 2294511, 2294512, 5409284, H40412LD, H79842P976364YM0Good
GE E8C2297883 Alt: PNs 5409286 5499514 233673WX3Good
Siemens Acuson Antares VFX13-5 Linear Array4838863X13C131009Tested Good
Siemens Acuson Antares Stellar Plus VFX13-5 Linear Array4838863X13C961930Tested Good
Siemens Acuson Antares Stellar Plus VFX13-5 Linear Array4838863SX13C025016Defective
Siemens Acuson CH6-2 Convex  Antares Stellar +7465672746096016Good
Toshiba PLT-604AT Linear Array PLT-604AT99A0944859Dropouts and Noise
Siemens Antares Stellar Plus VF-104839473F10C091521Defective
Siemens Acuson Antares Stellar Plus EC9-4 Endo Cavity4839549B0604827Tested Good
Siemens Acuson Antares Stellar Plus EC9-4 Endo Cavity4839549A1602121Weak Element
Siemens Acuson Antares PE PH4-1 Phased Array 746691081927408Good
Siemens Acuson PH4-1 Phased Array 746691074182005Good
Siemens Antares Stellar Plus P10-4 Small Parts7472272P10C03228Minor paint chips. Good Image quality.
Siemens Antares PE P10-4 Small Parts7472272P10C032916Tested Good
Siemens Acuson Sequoia 4V247445-73501483Good
Philips/HP S3 PA Sector Cardiac  21311A 21311-6800002JF09Good
Philips HP  4.5/3.5 MHz21255B02GR2BGood
Acuson Vector Array 4V1825786912037108Good
Acuson V4 Needle Guide Adapter352112003New, Sealed, Sterile
Acuson C544 Needle Guide Adapter26547105New, Sealed, Sterile
Acuson 8C4 Curved 8.0/6.5/5.0 MHz 0S05-020 Pinless4111874501566Good
ATL 2.25 MHz CW Doppler 12.7mm Medium Focus12626900093112849HRFactory Tested
ATL 2.25 MHz CW Doppler 12.7mm Medium Focus1262690009311129HRFactory Tested
Acuson Cypress V5M TEE Adapter makes Sequoia V5M run on a Cypress1003427291157Good
New Acuson 8C4 and C7 Quick-Clip Needle Guide51488New (2) Used but perfect (1)
Biosound Annular Array253510792Defective
Toshiba PSF-25FT 2.5MHzPSF-25TC8555485Defective
ATL HDI 5000 L12-5mm Linear ArrayLooks good
GE 348c Convex213985947577VP2Defective
ATL P7-4 Broadband Cardiac4000-0322-0200V1W9Defective
ATL Annular Array3.5 MHz 25mm DIA4000-0196-078766Air Bubble in Scanhead
GE M12L Demo2197489722170TM8Demo
Siemens Acuson EV8C4 (New) Endovaginal 11013911 824745390205922New
Siemens Acuson 15L8W824111383034607Good
Siemens Acuson 6L3824111281505006Good
Siemens Acuson 4V18252027S82433013Good
Siemens Acuson 10V4 Vector 82667091592511Good
Siemens Acuson 4C18258525S84255128Good
GE C1-5-D526113561481YP8Excellent 
GE 9L-D519443261297YP8Excellent 
Ultrasound Transducers